Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Duplex Houses for Sale in Chandmari, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
Amyika Infra
1/4
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
JB
JBS Builder
4.35 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to JHV MallClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vertexinn Developer Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.34 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
Locality Champion
1/12
6.81 km away
New Booking
Aishwarya Archana Enclave
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri I...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JB
JBS Builder
1/19
4.35 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
A
Ayush
4.18 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
MM
Maplinks Marketing Private Limited
1/3
4.18 km away
New Booking
₹88.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantClose to Shubham HospitalFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
MM
Maplinks Marketing Private Limited
1/5
4.02 km away
New Booking
Om Villa
₹88.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Green valley English schoolClose to JHV Mall
AI
Amyika Infra
1/4
5.15 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
JB
JBS Builder
1/12
4.35 km away
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Meridian Hospital : Best Hospital in VaranasiClose to JHV MallClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
MM
Maplinks Marketing Private Limited
1/4
4.02 km away
New Booking
Om Villa
₹88.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction24*7 SecurityClose to JHV MallClose to Shubham Hospital
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
6.54 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
MM
Maplinks Marketing Private Limited
1/8
4.02 km away
New Booking
Om Villa
₹88.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart Home24*7 SecurityClose to JHV MallClose to Green valley English school
DP
Diva Property
1/3
6.54 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1801 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
DP
Diva Property
6.54 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
Shivam Yadav
Owner
1/5
4.35 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Prince Yadav
Owner
1/3
4.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
AC
Aishwarya Constructions And Enterprises
1/11
6.81 km away

3 BHK Duplex in Harhua, Varanasi

3 BHK Duplex
₹66.16 L - 68.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DP
Diva Property
1/5
6.54 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to The Health city hospital
Updated
1w ago
Ram Singh
Owner
4.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Harhua for Rs. 6000000
6.54 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Anand Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1410 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Shivpur for Rs. 8300000
3.17 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV...+ More
Sunita Jaiswal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Duplex for sale in DIndayalpur for Rs. 250000
6.05 km away
Resale
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹378.00/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Lakhan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Neurocity- 0.7 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Anikesh
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Paharia for Rs. 4500000
4.35 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
GAURAV SINGH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Rajnahiya for Rs. 4000000
2.64 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmSaraswati urocare & Multi-speciality Centre- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmPND ...+ More
Harish Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Varanasi Cantonment for Rs. 5000000
5.77 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS appro...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chandmari, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandmari, Varanasi
40.52 L-1.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chandmari, Varanasi

2,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayanpur
1 people rated this locality
5
6,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.46%
Rise in last 1 Year