Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Chhataripur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
SS Enterprise
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Chhataripur

2 BHK Flat
₹66.22 L - 70.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
RI
Ramesth Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Chhataripur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Chhataripur)

AG
Awadh Group
1/9
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harhua

2 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 99.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/30
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lahartara

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1273 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
TG
Tirupati Group
1/26
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandmari

1 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 41.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.48 L - 73.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 1679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
BG
Bhavya Group Varanasi
1/10
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.43 L - 96.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SH
Shivakashi Homes Private Limited
1/18
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹77.56 L - 81.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.8 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shubham HospitalClose to Green valley English schoolClose to JHV Mall
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLiftClose to JHV MallClose to Railway Station
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/3
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivpur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.9 L - 51.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.8 L - 63.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1279 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
KD
Kartikey Developers
1/10
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ganeshpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1456 - 1461 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
AV
Aditri Vaishno Infra
1/15
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dandupur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 73.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.11 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/3
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Central Jail Road

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VD
Varanasi Development Authority
1/26
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L - 98.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
GB
GDAC Buildcon
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harhua

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 582 - 915 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Abhinav Singh
1/28
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming Pool
Abhinav Singh
1/26
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolPower BackupFire Fighting SystemAmphitheatre
Abhinav Singh
1/26
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fire Fighting System24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Abhinav Singh
1/27
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupAmphitheatreGymnasiumLift
Abhinav Singh
1/28
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumAmphitheatreCommunity Hall
Abhinav Singh
1/27
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityAmphitheatrePower Backup
SI
Shreesaibaba Infra Project Private
1/24
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dasepur

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K - 6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1351 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chhataripur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Shivalay
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
66.22 L-70.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Sampada Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chhataripur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramesth Shree Narayan Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chhataripur, Varanasi

Tarna
1 people rated this locality
5
5,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parmanandpur
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharilayi
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hariharpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chithariyapur
5,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivpur
3 people rated this locality
3.5
5,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganeshpur
4,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadipur
6,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayanpur
1 people rated this locality
5
6,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dandupur
4,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.42%
Fall in last 1 Year