More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Dasepur, Varanasi - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dasepur? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dasepur. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Dasepur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Dasepur)

AG
Awadh Group
1/9
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harhua, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 99.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HI
Hemish Infrastructure Private Limited
1/25
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Harhua, Varanasi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.18 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 3440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/21
0.7 km away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Air...+ More
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/17
0.7 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/20
0.7 km away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport, VaranasiSwimming PoolVastu Compli...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/20
0.7 km away
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftGated Community
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹52.2 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School - KASHI (School Campus)Close to Lal Bahadur...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹52.46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport, VaranasiClose to Grocery StoreSwi...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
649 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹56.1 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport, VaranasiClose to Railw...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹62.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL ( PRIMARY SECTION )- 0.1 kmSAS Hospital Varanasi- Best Laparoscopic...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/22
0.7 km away
RERA
₹39.46 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport, ...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport, VaranasiGym...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/22
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport, VaranasiSwimming P...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹58.83 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Lal Bahadur ...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹64.29 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/37
0.7 km away
RERA
₹50.83 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Air...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹60.13 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dasepur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai City Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dasepur,Varanasi
65.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreesaibaba Infra Pmay Ews Sai City
1 BHK Apartment
Dasepur,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dasepur, Varanasi

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Harhua
7 people rated this locality
4.43
6,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarna
1 people rated this locality
5
5,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft