More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1170

Flats for Sale in Indrapur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indrapur? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Indrapur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indrapur, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Narayanpur, Varanasi
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Gilat Bazar, Chotta Chuppepur
Dhairya Kunj Nivas (900 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L - 60.5 L
Central Jail Road, Varanasi
Shakti Heights (1145 sq.ft)
₹62.98 L - 96.8 L
Shivpur, Varanasi
Awadh Paradise Phase 3 (1096 sq.ft)
₹71.24 L - 1.17 Cr
Harhua, Varanasi
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹11.4 L
Shivpur, Varanasi
Residential Plot (400 sq.ft)
₹7.6 L
Shivpur, Varanasi
Residential Plot (1906 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Chhataripur
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Shivpur, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (767 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Bhojuveer, Varanasi
...Read more
I
IICONIQ
1/7
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyandeep English School- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital in...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LB
LALMANI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/4
1.03 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UDAI PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/3
0.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Central Jail Road, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Shakti Property
1/31
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivpur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.8 L - 96.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
AG
Awadh Group
1/9
7.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harhua, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 99.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/3
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹11.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Resta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/4
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
YBP
Owner
1/5
1.77 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1906 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL ( PRIMARY SECTION )- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Var...+ More
A
Ayush
1/6
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
A
Aditya
1/6
1.62 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/4
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹31.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/4
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
HI
Hemish Infrastructure Private Limited
1/25
6.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Harhua, Varanasi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.18 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/5
1.62 km away
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UDAI PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.9 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS ap...+ More
AI
Amyika Infra
1/4
1.18 km away
Resale
₹11.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/5
1.62 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UDAI PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.9 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/6
1.62 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST
Shree Tridev Group
1/25
7.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarnath, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.45 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
RE
Rajaram Estate
1/13
5.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in DIndayalpur, Varanasi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/4
1.18 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/4
1.18 km away
Resale
₹14.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
Locality Champion
1/22
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
ST
Shree Tridev Group
1/5
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivpur, Varanasi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/3
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹12.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
ME
Movers Erection And Construction
1/3
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL ( PRIMARY SECTION )LiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
LB
LALMANI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/4
1.18 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
Locality Champion
1/14
1.18 km away
Resale
₹24.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/3
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivpur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹46.9 L - 51.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.8 L - 63.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/6
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/9
1.18 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Indrapur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kunj Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Central Jail Road,Varanasi
49.5 L-60.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Shivalay
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
66.22 L-70.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivpur,Varanasi
1.01 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Heights
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Shivpur,Varanasi
52.5 L-70.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kutumb Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivpur,Varanasi
46.9 L-63.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramesth Shree Narayan Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemish Rudraksh Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Harhua,Varanasi
2.18 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Aadharshila Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
44.09 L-69.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradh Dev Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarai Takki,Varanasi
29.6 L-49.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Studios
Studio Studio Apartment
Dhanesari,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Indrapur, Varanasi

Shivpur
3 people rated this locality
3.5
5,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Rise in last 1 Year