Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Indrapur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Indrapur? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Indrapur)

BG
Bhavya Group Varanasi
1/10
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.43 L - 96.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
TG
Tirupati Group
1/26
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandmari, Varanasi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 41.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.48 L - 73.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 1679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/29
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/10
4.0 kms away
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupCommunity Hall
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹92.68 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to TempleChildren Play Area
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹92.82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JHV MallClub HouseFire Fighting System
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationClose to AirportLibrary
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPool Facing
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/9
4.0 kms away
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/11
4.0 kms away
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to TempleChildren Play AreaAmphitheatre
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLibraryGated Community
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹97.04 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/5
4.0 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/8
4.1 kms away
₹78.07 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationSmart HomeClose to TempleClose to Shubham Hospital
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/8
4.5 kms away
₹92.69 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to JHV Mall
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/23
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to TempleSwimming Pool
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/22
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleSwimming PoolClose to Railway Station
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shubham HospitalClose to Green valley English schoolClose to JHV Mall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Indrapur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kunj Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Central Jail Road,Varanasi
49.5 L-60.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Shivalay
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
66.22 L-70.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivpur,Varanasi
1.01 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Heights
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Shivpur,Varanasi
52.5 L-70.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kutumb Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivpur,Varanasi
46.9 L-63.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramesth Shree Narayan Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemish Rudraksh Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Harhua,Varanasi
2.18 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Aadharshila Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
44.09 L-69.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradh Dev Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarai Takki,Varanasi
29.6 L-49.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Studios
Studio Studio Apartment
Dhanesari,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Indrapur, Varanasi

Shivpur
3 people rated this locality
3.5
5,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%