Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in DIG Colony, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
BC
Bhavani Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavani Benaras Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in DIG Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (DIG Colony)

I
IICONIQ
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyandeep English School- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital in varanas...+ More
I
IICONIQ
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
I
IICONIQ
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
I
IICONIQ
1/5
4.6 kms away
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmPND Mall- 0....+ More
I
IICONIQ
1/6
4.6 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
I
IICONIQ
1/5
4.6 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
I
IICONIQ
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's School- 1.8 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 2.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmPND Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/11
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹45.59 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Ganga Public School Dandupur Christ Nagar Varanasi- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Va...+ More
I
IICONIQ
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 km
I
IICONIQ
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
I
IICONIQ
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹10.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
I
IICONIQ
1/3
6.6 kms away
₹15.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jeevan Jyoti School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 km
Abhit Upadhyay
Owner
1/12
0.4 km away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV M...+ More
SHASHANK TIWARI
Owner
1/17
0.7 km away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UDAI PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Zaheer Miza
Owner
1/8
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Shailesh Kumar
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 3.8 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV M...+ More
Mohammad
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dekhbhal Property Care
Owner
1.0 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Priti Singh
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Hiramani Tripathi
Owner
1/13
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in DIG Colony, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavani Benaras Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
DIG Colony,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around DIG Colony, Varanasi

Pandeypur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
6,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maqbool Alam Road
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tajpur
4,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VDA Colony
4,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhojuveer
5,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khajuri Colony
6,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikraul
5,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chaukaghat
2 people rated this locality
4
11,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganpathi Nagar
6,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Taktakpur
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft