Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Ganpathi Nagar, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Patliputra Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9

4 BHK Villa in Ganpathi Nagar, Varanasi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.17k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Ganpathi Nagar)

BG
Bhavya Group Varanasi
1/10
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.43 L - 96.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
TG
Tirupati Group
1/26
6.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandmari, Varanasi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 41.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.48 L - 73.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 1679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SH
Shivakashi Homes Private Limited
1/18
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹77.56 L - 81.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.8 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
CE
Chandraprabha enterprises
1/14
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Lamhi, Varanasi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.16k/sq.ftSizes: 2025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
VD
Varanasi Development Authority
1/26
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L - 98.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
AV
Aditri Vaishno Infra
1/15
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dandupur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 73.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.11 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
RI
Ramesth Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/3
6.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chhataripur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 289 - 1116 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/2
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhelupur, Varanasi

1 BHK Flat
₹72.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.96 L - 54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.46 L - 77.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SE
SS Enterprise
1/3
6.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chhataripur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹66.22 L - 70.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
MM
Maplinks Marketing Private Limited
1.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Pandeypur, Varanasi

4 BHK Villa
₹88.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54k/sq.ftSizes: 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EI
ELA Infra Structure Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of ELA Shiva Kashi Vijay Enclave
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sigra, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 732 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
TD
Today Developers
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kakarmata, Varanasi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ganpathi Nagar, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Ganpathi Nagar,Varanasi
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ganpathi Nagar, Varanasi

18,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandeypur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
6,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asapur
1 people rated this locality
5
8,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4%
Fall in last 1 Year