Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 332

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Indrapur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
YBP
Owner
1/5
1.77 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1906 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL ( PRIMARY SECTION )- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Var...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Abhishek Agrawal
Owner
1/11
6.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Winsome Vinayka
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Kamla Devi
Owner
1/16
2.41 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
UDAI PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital ...+ More
Satyapal Singh
Owner
1/4
2.2 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS appro...+ More
Updated
2d ago
ABHAY SHUKLA
Owner
1/15
0.78 km away
Resale
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Sunil Verma
Owner
1/5
1.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV...+ More
Sanjeev Singh
Owner
1/4
1.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Irshad Ali
Owner
1.18 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Vishnu Vns Property
Owner
1/16
0.78 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
A EVE MAN OFFICIAL
Owner
0.96 km away
Resale
Skanda Siddhi Vinayak Apartments
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
Vicky
Owner
1.18 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Jai Singh
Owner
1/3
1.37 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Indrapur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kunj Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Central Jail Road,Varanasi
49.5 L-60.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Shivalay
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
66.22 L-70.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivpur,Varanasi
1.01 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Heights
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Shivpur,Varanasi
52.5 L-70.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kutumb Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivpur,Varanasi
46.9 L-63.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramesth Shree Narayan Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemish Rudraksh Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Harhua,Varanasi
2.18 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Aadharshila Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
44.09 L-69.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradh Dev Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarai Takki,Varanasi
29.6 L-49.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Greens Studios
Property
Dhanesari,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Indrapur, Varanasi

Shivpur
3 people rated this locality
3.5
5,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft