Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Lanka, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/8
2.27 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Santushti Hospital Pvt. Ltd | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Varanasi | Laparo...+ More
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/9
3.57 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Ratna Mitra
Owner
1/6
2.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Ankush
Owner
1/2
6.25 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Monu Mishra
Owner
1/29
6.58 km away
Resale
₹51.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ambition School Varanasi- 8.6 kmKabir Chaura Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel TRIDEV- 0.1 kmShapuri Mall Vishwanath Trust- 0....+ More
Sandeep Rai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1265 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bhullanpur for Rs. 7000000
4 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's School, Marhauli- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 1.7 kmSatka...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Vaishali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Thakur Maa Ambey Apartment, Bhullanpur for Rs. 10000000
3.47 km away
Resale
Thakur Maa Ambey Apartment
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 1.2 km  ...+ More
Goutam Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chitaipur for Rs. 10300000
3.45 km away
Resale
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ujjwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Khajuri Colony for Rs. 2700000
5.95 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmCygnus Laxmi Super Speciality Hospital- 4.1 kmBaati Chokha ...+ More
Ashok Kumar Singh Developres
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1142 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hamrautia for Rs. 4868000
7.19 km away
Resale
₹48.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Varanasi- 0.1 km ...+ More
Dibya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1040 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chaukaghat for Rs. 10500000
6.35 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km