Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Ramdat Pur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Ramdat Pur? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK and 1+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramdat Pur. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ramdat Pur)

JB
JBS Builder
1/14
0.5 km away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹518.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to JHV MallClose to Green valley English schoolClose to Temple
JB
JBS Builder
1/36
2.0 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Sunil Yadav
Owner
1/8
0.7 km away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- ...+ More
Shambhu Gupta
Owner
1/16
0.7 km away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity...+ More
Anup Verma
Owner
0.9 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV M...+ More
Arpita Rai
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmPND Mall- 0....+ More
Hiramani Tripathi
Owner
1/13
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Dekhbhal Property Care
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Amit
Owner
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Sep, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Veidant Prakash
Owner
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital in var...+ More
Abhishek Singh
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaurant in Varanasi- 0.1 km...+ More
Abhishek Singh
Owner
1/8
2.8 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyandeep English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1...+ More
Abhit Upadhyay
Owner
1/12
3.0 kms away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV M...+ More
Niteen Chattraj
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Shailesh Kumar
Owner
1/3
3.3 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 3.8 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV M...+ More
Manoj Singh Chauhan
1/19
3.5 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
9400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Jyoti Sonkar
Owner
1/19
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Piyush Vishwakarma
Owner
1/30
3.7 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ramdat Pur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Ganpathi Nagar,Varanasi
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandraprabha Sunrise Villa Phase 3
3 BHK Villa
Lamhi,Varanasi
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Villa
4 BHK Villa
Pandeypur,Varanasi
88.51 L-88.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemish Rudraksh Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Harhua,Varanasi
2.18 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Mannat Al Noor
3 BHK Villa
Kakarmata,Varanasi
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ramdat Pur, Varanasi

Om Nagar Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Danganj
8,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Akatha
5,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hasimpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pandeypur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
6,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarnath
5,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paharia
5,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lamhi
7,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Nagar Colony
18,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goithaha
1 people rated this locality
5
5,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft