Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Sigra, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
EI
ELA Infra Structure Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of ELA Shiva Kashi Vijay Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sigra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago
MI
Madhusudan Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhusudan Infratech

2 BHK Flat in Sigra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Sigra)

SI
Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/30
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lahartara

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1273 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BG
Bhavya Group Varanasi
1/10
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.43 L - 96.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SH
Shivakashi Homes Private Limited
1/18
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹77.56 L - 81.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.8 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/29
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shubham HospitalClose to Green valley English schoolClose to JHV Mall
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹93.73 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/28
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/39
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/26
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹99.81 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹99.96 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJH...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/26
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/23
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹87.04 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLiftClose to JHV MallClose to Railway Station
DC
Dhandhania Constructions
1/4
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vidya Vihar Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1040 - 1407 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sigra, Varanasi

Shastri Nagar
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bank Colony
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.67%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sigra, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sevashram
Property
Sigra,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Akshara Shri Krishna Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Sigra,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhusudan Infratech
2 BHK Apartment
Sigra,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vimla Developers Chandra Vimla Vihar
Property
Sigra,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ELA Shiva Kashi Vijay Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sigra,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sigra, Varanasi

Mahmoorganj
6 people rated this locality
4.83
10,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lahartara
11 people rated this locality
4.68
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chetganj
1 people rated this locality
5
15,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rathyatra
9,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maheshpur
2 people rated this locality
5
7,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
66.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sidhgiribagh
15,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivpurwa
1 people rated this locality
5
10,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamachha
8,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft