More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 944

Flats for Sale in Kotturu, Vijayawada - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kotturu? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kotturu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kotturu, Vijayawada - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (3620 sq.ft)
₹2.72 Cr
Poranki Rural, Vijayawada
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹29.89 L
Nidamanuru, Vijayawada
2 BHK Flat (1228 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada
Residential Plot (1503 sq.ft)
₹26.72 L
Mustabada, Vedurupavuluru
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
RTC Colony, Benz Circle
Residential Plot (1650 sq.ft)
₹29.28 L
Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada
Residential Plot (1485 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Mylavaram, Vijayawada
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Ayyappa Nagar, Vijayawada
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Payakapuram, Vijayawada
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kanuru, Vijayawada
...Read more
HI
Housing Icon
16.77 km away
New Booking
Satya Elite Grand Villas
RERA
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3620 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/11
16.45 km away
New Booking
₹29.89 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago
RAVI KIRAN
Owner
1/18
11.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3d ago
D
Dany
1/19
12.72 km away
New Booking
Sunsiri Orange County
RERA
₹26.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kennedy High School- 7.4 kmPraja Hospital and x ray ,nunna- 6.7 kmPradeep Farms- 8.7 km
Updated
4w ago
Rajasekhar
Owner
1/16
13.96 km away
Resale
Sri Sai Krishna Apartments
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
VA
Vijayawada Amaravati Municipal Layouts
1/10
11.45 km away
New Booking
₹29.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 0.3 kmALFA Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmIbrahimpatnam Bus Depot- 1.2 km
Updated
3d ago
Its Me
Owner
1/5
16.38 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
6d ago
Chundi Naveen Kumar Reddy
Owner
1/34
15.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
S MAHESH
Owner
1/7
15.93 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Sankar
Owner
1/3
16.32 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
HI
Housing Icon
1/2
16.45 km away
New Booking
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/11
11.45 km away
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
K S Ramachandra Rao
Owner
1/6
10.89 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
SV
S V Infra
1/8
16.81 km away
New Booking
₹29.28 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kohinuru Hotel- 0.1 km
R
Rajji
1/5
8.55 km away
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Balaji Tpvs
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Moghalrajpuram for Rs. 36800000
12.29 km away
Resale
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Icon Public School- 0.9 kmpeddeswar health care center- 0.1 kmCross Roads Restaurant- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Veera
Owner
720 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Krishna Lanka, Vijayawada
13.47 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.mt
720 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
ATKINSON SR. SEC. SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals, MG Road Unit- 0.1 kmSri Ramaiah Mess And Caterers- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Srinivas
Owner
1/11
13.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Visista Manasa Sarovar
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Sushma T
Owner
1/6
9.14 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Venkata Sai
Owner
1/4
15.93 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Kasi Viswanadh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kanuru for Rs. 15000000
15.93 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kotturu, Vijayawada

Gallery Cover Pic of Gruhakalpa Estates
2 BHK Apartment
Kotturu,Vijayawada
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kotturu, Vijayawada

18,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Benz Circle
16 people rated this locality
4.48
9,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Currency Nagar
4 people rated this locality
5
4,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.37%
Fall in last 1 Year