More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 948

Flats for Sale in Kotturu, Vijayawada - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kotturu? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kotturu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kotturu, Vijayawada - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1503 sq.ft)
₹41.08 L
Ramavarapadu, Vijayawada
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Prasadampadu, Currency Nagar
6 BHK Independent House (4400 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Kanuru
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Payakapuram, Vijayawada
3 BHK Flat (1498 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Machavaram
2 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Bhavanipuram, Vidhyadharpuram
Residential Plot (1650 sq.ft)
₹30.2 L
Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Madhura Nagar, Vijayawada
Residential Plot (1881 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Surampalli Auto Nagar
Residential Plot (1650 sq.ft)
₹60.39 L
Kanuru, Vijayawada
...Read more
NV
Nagaraju Varma
1/18
12.16 km away
New Booking
₹41.08 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N.St.Mathew's Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Currency Nagar, V...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A Haritha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Currency Nagar for Rs. 3000000
13.45 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
N.St.Mathew's Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Currency Nagar, Vijayawada - Best Maternity Hos...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PREM
Owner
1/2
15.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Hari
Owner
1/23
11.96 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/10
11.45 km away
New Booking
₹30.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 0.3 kmALFA Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmIbrahimpatnam Bus Depot- 1.2 km
Updated
2w ago
VA
Vijayawada Amaravati Municipal Layouts
1/5
15.93 km away
New Booking
₹60.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmNaid...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Shankar
Owner
1/14
10.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
Kumar
Owner
1/3
14.75 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/15
9.62 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sreeram E.M. High School in Singh Nagar, Vijayawada - Best School in Vijayawada- 0.3 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald...+ More
Updated
4w ago
R
Rajji
1/3
9.62 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Dasari Murali Krishnna
Owner
18000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ambapuram, Vijayawada
6.72 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ATKINSON HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSHREYAS ORTHO & SKIN MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMilap's Punjabi Hotel- 0.1 kmCHAN...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Harika Srinivas
Owner
1/20
11.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
RI
RAGHAV INFRA VENTURES
1/9
16.81 km away
New Booking
₹27.9 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
155 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kohinuru Hotel- 0.1 km
SREE BAJI DAVULURI
1/4
15.99 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower High School- 0.8 kmAnu Hospitals- 1.5 kmAlfa restaurant- 0.1 kmSVS Plaza- 1.6 km
Updated
1w ago
RI
RAGHAV INFRA VENTURES
1/2
10.17 km away
New Booking
₹59.76 L
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.yd
166 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ATKINSON HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAndhra Hospitals - Bhavanipuram- 2.4 kmCross Roads Gollapudi-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
N
Narayana
1/4
15.01 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivekananda English Medium Private School- 0.7 kmAnu Hospitals- 1.7 kmAlfa restaurant- 0.1 kmSVS Plaza- 0.9 km
Updated
3w ago
B Srinu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1923 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in V N Nalluru Enclave, Ibrahimpatnam for Rs. 9000000
11.49 km away
Resale
V N Nalluru Enclave
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1923 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 0.4 kmALFA Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmIbrahimpatnam Bus Depot- 1.2 km
Raja Lakkamraju
Owner
1/2
8.55 km away
Resale
₹93.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sreeram E.M. High School in Singh Nagar, Vijayawada - Best School in Vijayawada- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
K.v.Siva
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 657 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Payakapuram for Rs. 2700000
8.95 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's High School- 3.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmSweet Magic- 0.1 kmLaka Shopping Mall- 2.1 km
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/9
16.45 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
Rahamatulla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 864 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nunna for Rs. 4200000
8.5 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kennedy High School- 0.1 kmPraja Hospital and x ray ,nunna- 0.1 kmPradeep Farms- 0.1 kmLaka Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kotturu, Vijayawada

Gallery Cover Pic of Gruhakalpa Estates
2 BHK Apartment
Kotturu,Vijayawada
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kotturu, Vijayawada

18,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Benz Circle
16 people rated this locality
4.48
9,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Currency Nagar
4 people rated this locality
5
4,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.37%
Fall in last 1 Year