Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Pathapadu, Vijayawada

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Pathapadu? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Pathapadu, Vijayawada - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SRK Vaibhav (1647 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Pathapadu, Vijayawada
Will Abodes Advaita Homes (740 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pathapadu, Vijayawada
...Read more
SS
SRK SREECITY
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Plot in Pathapadu

1647 sq.ft Plot
₹52.7 L
1836 sq.ft Plot
₹58.75 L
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹62.21 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
WA
Will Abodes Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Will Abodes Advaita Homes

3 BHK Flat in Pathapadu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Pathapadu)

Surya Kumar
Owner
1/15
3.1 kms away
₹43.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1419 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S. Hospital- 4.7 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 1.1 kmKopar Bus Stop- 4.1 km
CT
Chalasani Township
1/4
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nunna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 835 - 1855 sq.ft.
Tanmayee
Owner
1/3
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
3005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sreeram E.M. High School in Singh Nagar, Vijayawada - Best School in Vijayawada- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Cur...+ More
Sushma T
Owner
1/6
6.6 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sreeram E.M. High School in Singh Nagar, Vijayawada - Best School in Vijayawada- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals, MG Road Unit- 0.1 km ...+ More
Tunuguntla Jignesh
Owner
1/16
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1, VIJAYAWADA- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmTGIFF - The Great Indian Food Factory- 0.1 kmPVP Square...+ More
Kanaka Durga Maheshwari
Owner
1/13
6.9 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1517 sq.ft
K S Ramachandra Rao
Owner
1/6
7.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
AE
Asthik Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of  YRKRS Asthik Meadows
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nunna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 844 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SL
Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Mallikarjuna Bhavan
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nunna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Sravani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Payakapuram for Rs. 8500000
4.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Tanmayee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Payakapuram for Rs. 5500000
4.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
HP
Hycon Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Hycon VKR Hycon Heights
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in PNT Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 651 - 1064 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
LN
Lotus N Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Grand
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in PNT Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 - 1167 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PL
Premier Life Spaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Premier Life Bommarillu Thotavari Street
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in PNT Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 710 - 1083 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Aryan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in PNT Colony for Rs. 1470000
6.1 kms away
₹14.7 L
Avg. price: ₹639.00/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sreeram E.M. High School in Singh Nagar, Vijayawada - Best School in Vijayawada- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 ...+ More
SN
Syed Nazma
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Residency
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in PNT Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 971 - 1075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
KG
Krishnaa Godavari Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnaa Amruth Heaven
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhura Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 109 - 1054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SA
Sundeep Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Sundeep Vedantam Elite
6.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nandamuri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 926 - 2239 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pathapadu, Vijayawada

Residential Lands for Sale in Srinidhis Vishvam
Residential Plots
Kandrika, Vijayawada
47.57 L-47.57 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SRK Vaibhav
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Pathapadu,Vijayawada
52.7 L-92.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Will Abodes Advaita Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathapadu,Vijayawada
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree City
Residential Plots
Pathapadu,Vijayawada
38.65 L-57.51 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pathapadu, Vijayawada

Nunna
3,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft