Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 953

Ready to Move Properties in Pathapadu, Vijayawada

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
SRK SREECITY
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pathapadu, Vijayawada

168 sq.yd Plot
₹38.65 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹40.95 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹46.01 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹57.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
Updated
2w ago
RI
RAGHAV INFRA VENTURES
1/4
New Booking
₹47.03 L
Avg. price: ₹28.5k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kennedy High School- 0.1 kmPraja Hospital and x ray ,nunna- 0.1 kmPradeep Farms- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
P
PRAVEEN
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
N
Nagasurya
1/22
New Booking
Srinidhis Vishvam
₹47.03 L
Avg. price: ₹28.5k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sreeram E.M. High School in Singh Nagar, Vijayawada - Best School in Vijayawada- 0.1 kmSmile multi speciality hospital- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
N
Nagasurya
1/20
New Booking
Srinidhis Vishvam
₹40.76 L
Avg. price: ₹28.5k/sq.yd
143 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
N
Nagasurya
1/16
6.59 km away
New Booking
₹23.79 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmPraja Hospital and x ray ,nunna- 6 kmPradeep Farms- 4 km
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/9
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹33.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
Naveen Reddy Vuyyuru
Owner
1/3
3.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹459.00/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
16.27 km away
New Booking
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 0.8 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/13
5.07 km away
New Booking
₹73.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ATKINSON HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSHREYAS ORTHO & SKIN MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMilap's ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/26
14.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
Chandrika Ayodhya Gated Community
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
BH
BHAVISHYA HOMES
1/27
11.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Poranki Rural, Vijayawada

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.68 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/13
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹73.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kennedy High School- 0.1 kmPraja Hospital and x ray ,nunna- 0.1 kmPradeep Farms- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shilpa
Owner
1/22
12.88 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Matrix Florence
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MP
Madhu Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/7
15.85 km away
New Booking
₹38.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmJah...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
Madhu Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SI
SV INFRA PROJECTS
1/6
12.78 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals, Vijayawada- 5.1 kmNaidu Gari Kunda Bir...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MP
Madhu Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹51.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹52.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
15.85 km away
New Booking
₹38.43 L
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/11
14.58 km away
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 0.3 kmALFA Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmIbrahimpatnam Bus Depot- 1.2 km
Updated
1w ago
VA
Vijayawada Amaravati Municipal Layouts
Locality Champion
1/17
15.85 km away
New Booking
The Meadows
₹36.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
VA
Vijayawada Amaravati Municipal Layouts
Locality Champion
1/16
15.85 km away
New Booking
The Meadows
₹38.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
VA
Vijayawada Amaravati Municipal Layouts
Locality Champion
1/18
15.85 km away
New Booking
The Meadows
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/22
14.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vishwa Chandrika Ayodhyaa
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
KS
Kancharla Sekhar Babu
1/8
7.5 km away
New Booking
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.36k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
KI
KLR Infra
1/6
14.46 km away
New Booking
₹14.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 4.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
A
Agasthya
1/4
15.85 km away
Resale
₹43.89 L
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.yd
266 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmJaher Shareef ganguru paaka birya...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pathapadu, Vijayawada

Residential Lands for Sale in Srinidhis Vishvam
Residential Plots
Kandrika, Vijayawada
47.57 L-47.57 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SRK Vaibhav
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Pathapadu,Vijayawada
52.7 L-92.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Will Abodes Advaita Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathapadu,Vijayawada
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree City
Residential Plots
Pathapadu,Vijayawada
38.65 L-57.51 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pathapadu, Vijayawada

Kotturu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nunna
3,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ambapuram
1 people rated this locality
5
2,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Payakapuram
1 people rated this locality
5
5,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
PNT Colony
1 people rated this locality
3.5
7,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajarajeswari Peta
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vedurupavuluru
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.