0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 748

Flats for Sale in Pathapadu, Vijayawada under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
SRK SREECITY
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pathapadu, Vijayawada

168 sq.yd Plot
₹38.65 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹40.95 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹46.01 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹57.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SS
SRK SREECITY
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Pathapadu, Vijayawada

1647 sq.ft Plot
₹52.7 L
1836 sq.ft Plot
₹58.75 L
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹62.21 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
RI
RAGHAV INFRA VENTURES
1/4
New Booking
₹47.03 L
Avg. price: ₹28.5k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kennedy High School- 0.1 kmPraja Hospital and x ray ,nunna- 0.1 kmPradeep Farms- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
EH
Easy Homes
1/8
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vemavaram, Vijayawada

157 sq.yd Plot
₹25.2 L
161 sq.yd Plot
₹25.9 L
163 sq.yd Plot
₹26.17 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹26.42 L
171 sq.yd Plot
₹27.36 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹28.32 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹28.51 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹28.61 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹28.62 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹28.97 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹29 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹29.07 L
351 sq.yd Plot
₹56.3 L
492 sq.yd Plot
₹78.82 L
494 sq.yd Plot
₹79.14 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹80.01 L
502 sq.yd Plot
₹80.35 L
509 sq.yd Plot
₹81.55 L
517 sq.yd Plot
₹82.76 L
525 sq.yd Plot
₹84.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2026
P
PRAVEEN
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
N
Nagasurya
1/22
New Booking
Srinidhis Vishvam
₹47.03 L
Avg. price: ₹28.5k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sreeram E.M. High School in Singh Nagar, Vijayawada - Best School in Vijayawada- 0.1 kmSmile multi speciality hospital- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
N
Nagasurya
1/20
New Booking
Srinidhis Vishvam
₹40.76 L
Avg. price: ₹28.5k/sq.yd
143 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
KP
Kushwanth Properties
1/13
15.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Penamaluru, Krishna

2 BHK Villa
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
KP
Kushwanth Properties
1/34
16.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Penamaluru, Krishna

130 sq.yd Plot
₹33.8 L
140 sq.yd Plot
₹36.4 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹39 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹43.16 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹52 L
215 sq.yd Plot
₹55.9 L
228 sq.yd Plot
₹59.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/13
5.07 km away
New Booking
₹73.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ATKINSON HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSHREYAS ORTHO & SKIN MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMilap's ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Nagasurya
1/16
6.59 km away
New Booking
₹23.79 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmPraja Hospital and x ray ,nunna- 6 kmPradeep Farms- 4 km
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/9
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹33.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
Naveen Reddy Vuyyuru
Owner
1/3
3.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹459.00/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
16.27 km away
New Booking
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 0.8 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Mr. Reddy
Owner
1/26
8.6 km away
Resale
Sahasra Habitat
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
5d ago
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
Locality Champion
1/7
16.35 km away
New Booking
₹18.3 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. K.K.R's Happy Valley School- 0.1 kmSai krishna hospital, agiripalli- 0.1 kmZahir Hote...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SI
SV INFRA PROJECTS
1/7
9.06 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹743.00/sq.yd
1210 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.John's Public School- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmSweet Magic- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/26
14.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
Chandrika Ayodhya Gated Community
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fugen Projects PVT LTD
1/17
7.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ramavarapadu, Vijayawada

183 sq.yd Plot
₹58.55 L
236 sq.yd Plot
₹75.51 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹82.55 L
375 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
425 sq.yd Plot
₹1.36 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2027
BH
BHAVISHYA HOMES
1/27
11.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Poranki Rural, Vijayawada

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.68 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
3w ago
RI
RAGHAV INFRA VENTURES
1/7
12.78 km away
New Booking
₹37.12 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr.K.K.R's Gowtham International School, Gudavalli- 4.2 kmSri Mind Clinic- 6.9 kmCross Ro...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RI
RAGHAV INFRA VENTURES
1/13
16.27 km away
New Booking
₹42.21 L
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.yd
201 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NV
Nagaraju Varma
Locality Champion
1/18
7.5 km away
New Booking
₹41.08 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N.St.Mathew's Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Currency Nagar, V...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KI
KLR Infra
1/6
14.46 km away
New Booking
₹14.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 4.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VA
Vijayawada Amaravati Municipal Layouts
Locality Champion
1/3
15.97 km away
New Booking
₹60.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmCou...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Shilpa
Owner
1/22
12.88 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Matrix Florence
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
NV
Nagaraju Varma
Locality Champion
1/12
14.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
A
Agasthya
1/3
15.97 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹29.37k/sq.yd
126 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmCountry Kitchens- 0.2 kmVenk...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/10
16.27 km away
New Booking
₹33.83 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pathapadu, Vijayawada

Residential Lands for Sale in Srinidhis Vishvam
Residential Plots
Kandrika, Vijayawada
47.57 L-47.57 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SRK Vaibhav
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Pathapadu,Vijayawada
52.7 L-92.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Will Abodes Advaita Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathapadu,Vijayawada
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree City
Residential Plots
Pathapadu,Vijayawada
38.65 L-57.51 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pathapadu, Vijayawada

Kotturu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nunna
3,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ambapuram
1 people rated this locality
5
2,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Payakapuram
1 people rated this locality
5
5,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
PNT Colony
1 people rated this locality
3.5
7,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajarajeswari Peta
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vedurupavuluru
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
New Rajarajeswari Peta