Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

Resale Houses in Kedareswar Pet, Vijayawada

Sort by:
Relevance
Ravi
Owner
1/5
5.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Venkata Sai
Owner
1/4
7.62 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Simhachalam
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Vinay
Owner
1/4
1.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1, VIJAYAWADA- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmTGIFF - The Great Indian Food Factory- 0.1 kmPV...+ More
Venkata Sai
Owner
1/4
0.92 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ATKINSON SR. SEC. SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmSarovar Mess- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/15
2.01 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sreeram E.M. High School in Singh Nagar, Vijayawada - Best School in Vijayawada- 0.3 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Chandrasekhar R
Owner
1/3
2.01 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Abhilash
Owner
1/5
1.9 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Icon Public School- 0.9 kmpeddeswar health care center- 0.1 kmCross Roads Restaurant- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Suresh Mullapudi
Owner
1/4
2.89 km away
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals, MG Road Unit- 0.3 kmVivanta Vijayawada, MG Road- 0.1 kmPVP Squ...+ More
Ramesh
Owner
1/3
1.68 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ATKINSON SR. SEC. SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals, MG Road Unit- 0.1 kmBabai Hotel- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Kamal Gilda
Owner
1/3
1.19 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
ATKINSON SR. SEC. SCHOOL- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Vijayawada- 0.1 kmMilap's Punjabi Hotel- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Surya
Owner
1/4
4.09 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.John's Public School- 1.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmSweet Magic- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Rajeswari
Owner
1/7
13.02 km away
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityServent Room
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kedareswar Pet, Vijayawada

Residential Lands for Sale in SRK Vaibhav
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Pathapadu,Vijayawada
52.7 L-92.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Sri Nivasam
3 BHK Villa
Edupugallu,Krishna
1.12 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PVR Bhavishya Hills
3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Tadepalli,Guntur
83.03 L-3.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kushwanth Kubera Elite Phase 2
2 BHK Villa
Penamaluru,Krishna
69.0 L-69.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Empire
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Gannavaram,Krishna
62.26 L-5.41 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kedareswar Pet, Vijayawada

15,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
PNT Colony
1 people rated this locality
3.5
7,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft