Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 794

Independent Villas for Sale in Kerala, India - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
AJ
Abdul Jaleel
1/5
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1219 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/20
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
3d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Realtyfield
1/40
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/26
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationNatural LightGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/26
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/5
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
PV
Premium Villas
1/20
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/12
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/8
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sunrise Hospital KochiClose to M.A.J. HospitalClose to Campion School
Updated
4w ago
Arham
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/7
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Chinmaya VidyalayaClose to Amala Hospital ThrissurClose to Daya General Hospital Thrissur...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/6
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹32.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Joel J Paul
Owner
1/32
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/13
Resale
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Amala Hospital ThrissurClose to Sobha City MallGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
Bynsel25
1/13
New Booking
Anzera Properties Anzera Brookside Villas
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/10
New Booking
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
2307 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Amala Hospital ThrissurGated Community
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SchoolClose to Bus StopClose to Hospital
Updated
1w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/6
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
CB
Casadel Builders
1/15

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kakkanad

3 BHK Villa
₹88.73 L - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.36 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026