More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Akkireddypalem, Mindi, Visakhapatnam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Akkireddypalem? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Akkireddypalem. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Akkireddypalem. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Akkireddypalem, Mindi, Visakhapatnam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (4900 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Akkireddypalem, Mindi
1 RK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Akkireddypalem, BHPV TWP
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Akkireddypalem, Mindi
1 BHK Independent House (185 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Akkireddypalem, Mindi
Skyb Bhavana Enclave (692 sq.ft)
Skyb Infra.
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyb Bhavana Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mindi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
VV
Vision Ventures Visakhapatnam
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Panchavati

Property in BHPV TWP

Nearby Properties Around (Akkireddypalem)

SP
Sardar Projects Private Limited
1/13
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sheela Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹67.82 L - 70.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.07 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 2395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
SRI DHAKSHITA INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Akkireddypalem

Gallery Cover Pic of Sardar Empire 101
0.83 kmfrom
₹67.82 L - 1.36 Cr
Sardar Empire 101
Sardar Projects Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sheela Nagar, Visakhapatnam
SP
Sardar Projects Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayam Heights
5.87 kmfrom
₹57.79 L - 58.36 L
Jayam Heights
Jayam Infra Projects
3 BHK Flat Kurmannapalem, Visakhapatnam
JI
Jayam Infra Projects
Developer
SD
SRI DHAKSHITA INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to KIMS-ICON Hospital, VizagClose to Sheela Nagar Bus ShelterClose to CMR Shopping MallNatural Light
Harish
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramanath Secondary School- 0.1 kmKIMS-ICON Hospital, Vizag- 1.7 kmNew Dhaba City Punjab- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Harish
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Rajesh Veeranki
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vikas Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmKIMS-ICON Hospital, Vizag- 0.1 kmNew Dhaba City Punjab- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Sunny
Owner
1/38
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SFS School- 0.1 kmKIMS-ICON Hospital, Vizag- 0.1 kmHotel Grand Alphaa- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
SD
SRI DHAKSHITA INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹23.38 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramanath Secondary School- 0.1 kmKIMS-ICON Hospital, Vizag- 0.1 kmNew Dhaba City Punjab- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 1.2 km...+ More
Anand
Owner
1/26
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gloria English Medium School- 0.1 kmKIMS-ICON Hospital, Vizag- 0.1 kmVAISAKHE FOOD COURT- 0.1 kmSouth India Shopping Mall-...+ More
Uday
Owner
1/8
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmKIMS-ICON Hospital, Vizag- 0.1 kmSSS KIRANA- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Ram
Owner
1/8
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.37k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ashok
Owner
1/34
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹53.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SFS School- 0.1 kmSunrise childrenS hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Grand Alphaa- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Akkireddypalem

Gallery Cover Pic of Jayam Heights
₹57.79 L - 58.36 L
Jayam Heights
by Jayam Infra Projects
3 BHK Flat
Kurmannapalem, Visakhapatnam
JI
Jayam Infra Projects
Developer
K PHANIRAJ
Owner
1/12
0.8 km away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samsidh international School(BHPV)- 0.1 kmKIMS-ICON Hospital, Vizag- 0.1 kmNew Dhaba City Punjab- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall-...+ More
Bhavan Kunar
Owner
1/12
0.9 km away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vikas Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmKIMS-ICON Hospital, Vizag- 0.8 kmNew Dhaba City Punjab- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Somya
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vikas Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmKIMS-ICON Hospital, Vizag- 0.5 kmNew Dhaba City Punjab- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
LI
Life Infra
1/15
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sheela Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1460 - 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2031
RE
Ramky Estates
1/12
1.3 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Sheela Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹2.01 Cr - 2.54 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2135 - 3305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
NARESH
Owner
1/20
1.3 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1926 sq.ft
ANILKUMAR
Owner
1/16
1.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Akkireddypalem, Visakhapatnam

Gallery Cover Pic of Sardar Empire 101
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sheela Nagar,Visakhapatnam
67.82 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Krystal Villas
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Sheela Nagar,Visakhapatnam
1.8 Cr-2.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Life Aurum Shathabdi
3 BHK Apartment
Sheela Nagar,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 3 Oaks 3 Oaks Royal Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sheela Nagar,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 3 Oaks Haven
3 BHK Apartment
Sheela Nagar,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JM Empyrean Plaza
3 BHK Apartment
Auto Nagar,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chabaldas Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Gajuwaka,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranmayee Green Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Auto Nagar,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KR K R Budhass Geethanjali
2 BHK Apartment
Auto Nagar,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Auto Nagar,Visakhapatnam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Akkireddypalem, Visakhapatnam