More Filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Tatichetlapalem, Boyapalem, Visakhapatnam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tatichetlapalem? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tatichetlapalem. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Tatichetlapalem. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tatichetlapalem, Boyapalem, Visakhapatnam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Boyapalem, Visakhapatnam
3 BHK Independent House (2412 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Akkayyapalem, Visakhapatnam
Meenakshi Mansion (685 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Akkayyapalem, Visakhapatnam
...Read more
BK
Bharat Krishna Srivatsava Ganta
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi Mansion

3 BHK Flat in Akkayyapalem

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Tatichetlapalem)

EI
EDARAA INFRA PVT LTD
1/14
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maddilapalem

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2195 - 2650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SM
SNEHA MITRA ESTATES
1/28
0.4 km away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Waltair- 0.1 kmApollo Cancer Centres Visakhapatnam- 0.1 kmReliance SMART Baz...+ More
GM
GOLDEN METRO PROPERTIES
1/5
0.4 km away
₹48.43 L
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Eswar
Owner
1/8
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Timpany School- 0.1 kmCARE Hospitals, Visakhapatnam | Best Hospital in Vizag- 1.4 kmPlatform65 The Train Theme Restaurant - Viz...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tatichetlapalem

Gallery Cover Pic of Edara Twilight Park
4.33 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Edara Twilight Park
EDARAA INFRA PVT LTD
3 BHK Flat Maddilapalem, Visakhapatnam
EI
EDARAA INFRA PVT LTD
Developer
SE
Subhodaya Estates and Developers
1/7
0.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Boyapalem

200 sq.yd Plot
₹66.01 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹99.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2022
Archana
Owner
0.4 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Mar, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Waltair- 0.1 kmApollo Cancer Centres Visakhapatnam- 0.1 kmReliance SMART Bazaar- 0.1 kmSouth India Sh...+ More
A Alapana Pushpa
Owner
1/6
0.4 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Chanadra Sekhar
Owner
1/7
0.4 km away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaya
Owner
1/4
0.4 km away
₹42.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Lakshmi
Owner
1/2
0.4 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ApArna
Owner
1/5
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹42.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
MA
Midhun And Jai Infra Projects
1/3
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boyapalem

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
B SURI BABU
1/7
1.0 km away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Queen's NRI HospitalClose to Akkayapalem Bus StopClose to Visakhapatnam International Airpo...+ More
Kumarraja
Owner
1.0 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Waltair- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizag- 0.1 kmReliance SMART Bazaar-...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Tatichetlapalem

Gallery Cover Pic of Edara Twilight Park
₹1.76 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Edara Twilight Park
by EDARAA INFRA PVT LTD
3 BHK Flat
Maddilapalem, Visakhapatnam
EI
EDARAA INFRA PVT LTD
Developer
Swetha
Owner
1/8
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
B SURI BABU
1/11
1.0 km away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Akkayapalem Bus Stop
Lalith Kumar
Owner
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Akula Sai
Owner
1/11
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹96.73 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Tatichetlapalem, Visakhapatnam

Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi Mansion
3 BHK Apartment
Akkayyapalem,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V V Vinayagar Vihar
3 BHK Apartment
Railway New Colony,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahim Abdul Aziz And Rawoof Castle
3 BHK Apartment
Akkayyapalem,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gk Ashtakshari Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
Akkayyapalem,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karlan Square
3 BHK Apartment
Seethammadhara,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Majestic Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavadhara,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayagar Makenas The Ark
3 BHK Apartment
Seethammadhara,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSR Jothee Royale 99
3 BHK Apartment
Allipuram,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V V Vinayagar Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Seethammadhara,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Sree Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Seethammadhara,Visakhapatnam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tatichetlapalem, Visakhapatnam

Boyapalem
4,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kailasapuram
4,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gnanapuram
1,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Akkayyapalem
7,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.56%