Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in Ajhai Kalan, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
Ankit Chaudhary
Owner
220 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ajhai Kalan, Vrindavan
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmTHE FOOD STREET NH44- 0.1 kmMBS Destination Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago