More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Flats for Sale in Ajhai Kalan, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ajhai Kalan? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ajhai Kalan, Vrindavan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Ajhai Kalan
Residential Plot (4500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Ajhai Kalan, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Ajhai Kalan
Maple Springs (565 sq.ft)
₹48.03 L - 1.19 Cr
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Ajhai Kalan
Residential Plot (540 sq.ft)
₹6.5 L
Ajhai Kalan, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (540 sq.ft)
₹5.1 L
Ajhai Kalan
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹10.5 L
Ajhai Kalan, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Ajhai Kalan
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Ajhai Kalan
...Read more
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmTHE FOOD STREET NH44- 17 kmMBS Dest...+ More
Updated
4w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹925.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
V
Vrindavanproperty
1/10
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Jait, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹48.02 L
1 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹5.1 L
Avg. price: ₹944.00/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/6
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹4.8 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmK.D. Medical College, Hospital and Resea...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/14
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹12.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmK.D. Medical College, Hospital and Research Center in Mathura- 5 km  ...+ More
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/12
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/10
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹23.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.06k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SN
Shubh Nivas Realty
1/3
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
S.S Properties
1/6
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Jain TempleClose to Grocery StoresChildren Play AreaSports Area
SP
S.S Properties
1/7
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
1/7
1.36 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Ajhai Kalan

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
₹83.7 L - 4.19 Cr
Sanson Reality
1/10
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹51.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
1/21
1.36 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹31.72k/sq.yd
186 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/9
1.36 km away
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹111.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
1/20
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹31.9k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/2
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/6
2.36 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmTHE FOOD STREET NH44- 0.1 kmMBS Destination Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
2.39 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmTHE FOOD STREET NH44- 0.1 kmMBS Des...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MD
Manzil Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Ajhai Kalan, Vrindavan

450 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹380.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
Akhilesh
Owner
1/8
1.36 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ajhai Kalan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Manzil Abode
Residential Plots
Ajhai Kalan,Vrindavan
1.71 L-17.19 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ajhai Kalan, Vrindavan

Chaumuhan
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
17,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft