More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Maghera, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maghera? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maghera, Vrindavan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (204 sq.yd)
₹1.22 Cr
Maghera, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹80.0 L
Maghera, Vrindavan
R
RedBrik
1/4
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.yd
204 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmTHE FOOD STREET NH44- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/5
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago