Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Keshav Dham Road, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Keshav Dham Road)

AH
Adharsh Homes
1/14
0.4 km away
₹48.13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 0.1...+ More
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/14
0.4 km away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/19
0.4 km away
₹48.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
Rsquarenoida
1/18
0.4 km away
₹55.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/14
0.4 km away
₹48.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/14
0.4 km away
₹48.09 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/9
0.5 km away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.5 km away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹98.8k/sq.mt
83 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.4 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 1.3...+ More
B
Brijvaas
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
B
Brijvaas
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
B
Brijvaas
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹88.6 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/18
0.9 km away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/15
0.9 km away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/16
0.9 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/18
0.9 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.4 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRoyal...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Keshav Dham Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹100.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
2, 3 BHK Villas
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.0 km away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital,...+ More
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.0 km away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Keshav Dham Road, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Padchhaya Shri Radha Sharnam
1 BHK Apartment
Keshav Dham Road,Vrindavan
70.39 L-75.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Braj Dham
1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Keshav Dham Road,Vrindavan
14.55 L-32.79 L

Popular Locality for sale around Keshav Dham Road, Vrindavan

Prem Mandir
13,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaitanya Vihar
12,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omaxe Eternity
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raman Reiti
9,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramtal Kund
10,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhorera Bangar
8,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunrakh Road
8,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rukmani Vihar
9,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parikrama Marg
8,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bankebihari Colony
25,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft