Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Studio Apartments for Sale in Omaxe Eternity, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
NG
NK Group
1/9

Studio, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Omaxe Eternity

Studio Apartment
₹13.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.23 L - 29.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹32.97 L - 33.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.4 L - 39.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Omaxe Eternity)

NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/19
0.5 km away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/18
0.5 km away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/19
0.5 km away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Temple24*7 SecurityPower Backup
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/14
0.5 km away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.7 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Temple24*7 SecurityPower Backup
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleCorner Property24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/18
2.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.4 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRoyal...+ More
KM
K M Singhal
1/12
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

Studio Apartment
₹38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 509 - 785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
R
Rsquarenoida
1/22
2.4 kms away
₹45.81 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
509 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
V
Vrindavanproperty
1/10
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Jait

Studio Apartment
₹48.02 L
1 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Prithvi Singh
Owner
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 3.5 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suite...+ More
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/16
0.5 km away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 3.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suite...+ More
NP
N P Infratech Private Limited
1/10
0.7 km away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

Studio Apartment
₹33.12 L
1 BHK Flat
₹45.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 753 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
II
Infinity Infotech Parks Limited
1/24
1.4 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

Studio Apartment
₹15.66 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 1121 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Nitish
Owner
1/10
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 0.1 kmRoyal Bharti Foods- 0....+ More
Yuvanshi
Owner
1/20
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.5 kmP R HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRoyal Bharti Foods- 0.1 kmG.c.jain ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Omaxe Eternity, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of NK Nav Nikunj
Studio, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Omaxe Eternity,Vrindavan
13.8 L-39.27 L

Popular Locality for sale around Omaxe Eternity, Vrindavan

Sunrakh Bangar
8,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rukmani Vihar
9,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramtal Kund
10,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunrakh Road
8,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ahilya Ganj Bangar
16,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tahra
8,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Mandir
13,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaitanya Vihar
12,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raman Reiti
9,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parikrama Marg
8,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft