Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Parikrama Marg, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital,...+ More
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹20.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
3200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/4
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B
Brijvaas
1080 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Parikrama Marg, Vrindavan
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRoyal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B
Brijvaas
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: