Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 38 of 38

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ral, Vrindavan - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/4
Resale
Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmChoudhary Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/8
Resale
Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹91.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/6
Resale
Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
KR
KMD Real Estate
1/3
New Booking
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹51.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMURTHAL KA MASHOOR GULSHAN DHABA- 0.1 km
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/5
New Booking
Earthousing Shri Vrinda Vihar
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmKrishna Valley Wellness Resort Vrindavan- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
KR
KMD Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹61.2 L
Avg. price: ₹51.0k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KR
KMD Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Ral

1023 sq.ft Plot
₹62.49 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹90.12 L
1690 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1862 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
2131 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2185 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
2271 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
2379 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
2551 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2551 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2799 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
2799 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
2799 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
2799 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
2799 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.11k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
3w ago