Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Ready to Move Properties in Ral, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMURTHAL KA MASHOOR GULSHAN DHABA- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹73.6 L
Avg. price: ₹46.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
KR
KMD Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹51.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SR
Sanson Reality
1/8
New Booking
Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹46.28k/sq.yd
121 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmChoudhary Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/5
New Booking
Earthousing Shri Vrinda Vihar
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmKrishna Valley Wellness Resort Vrindavan- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹55.2 L
Avg. price: ₹46.0k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/14
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/16
Resale
Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago