Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Ramtal Kund? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan
Hare Krishna Ashiyana (1925 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (936 sq.ft)
₹57.7 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1894 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1889 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1893 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1888 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan
...Read more
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/2
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
ER
Epoch Realtech Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/6
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
3w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
0.44 km away
New Booking
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹57.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseGymnasium
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to TempleClub HouseGymnasium
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftCommunity HallGymnasium
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/7
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
US
Udham Singh
1/7
0.44 km away
New Booking
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1965 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/13
2.58 km away
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
US
Udham Singh
1/7
2.58 km away
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/11
2.58 km away
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OV
OM Vrinda Realty
1/15
2.58 km away
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
SR
Sanson Reality
1/16
2.58 km away
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
R
Rsquarenoida
Locality Champion
1/21
2.58 km away
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
R
RedBrik
1/4
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
R
RedBrik
1/5
2.44 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
OV
OM Vrinda Realty
1/15
2.58 km away
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
OV
OM Vrinda Realty
1/13
2.58 km away
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Meghshyam Gautam
Owner
1/15
0.68 km away
Resale
Omaxe Fullmoon
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Samar Singh
1/17
2.58 km away
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
4w ago
GK
Guru Kripa Group
1/14
1.46 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
B
Braj
1/9
0.63 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2030
NG
NK Group
1/9
1.21 km away

3 BHK Studio Apartment in Omaxe Eternity, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹13.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.23 L - 29.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹32.97 L - 33.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.4 L - 39.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
B
Braj
1/7
0.44 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹25.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan