Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Ramtal Kund)

Dewkumar
Owner
1/12
0.4 km away
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.3 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 3.6 km  •...+ More
Krishna
Owner
1/7
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suite...+ More
Bharat Goyal
Owner
1/8
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
225000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRoyal...+ More
HD GROUP
Owner
1/7
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, B...+ More
Inder Chauhan
Owner
1/6
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0.1 km...+ More
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/11
0.5 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Rahul Malra
Owner
1/32
0.7 km away
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 3.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suite...+ More
Rakesh Sharma
Owner
1/16
0.7 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/16
0.7 km away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Rahul Sharma Sharma
Owner
1/18
0.7 km away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Rahul Chaudhary
Owner
1/20
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Meghshyam Gautam
Owner
1/15
0.7 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Naresh Gupta
Owner
1/14
0.7 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Vrindavan Property In
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹13.86 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 3 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Hare Krishna Dham
Property
Ramtal Kund,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan

Sunrakh Bangar
8,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Omaxe Eternity
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunrakh Road
8,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Mandir
13,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rukmani Vihar
9,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaitanya Vihar
12,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raman Reiti
9,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parikrama Marg
8,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhorera Bangar
8,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vrindaban Bangar
8,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft