Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Ready to Move Properties in Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/30
New Booking
₹27.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 kmAnand...+ More
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/32
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.24k/sq.mt
84 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnand...+ More
Updated
3d ago
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹89.76k/sq.yd
127 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹78.4 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
112 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹21.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
1/3
Resale
₹10.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
10800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/3
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹65.45 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
119 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/5
Resale
Basera Hare Krishna Dham
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Bus Stop
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹53.85k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹27.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SANJEEV KUMAR
1/8
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 3.3 km  •...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Dileep
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: