0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Sale in Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/30
New Booking
₹27.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 kmAnand...+ More
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/32
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.24k/sq.mt
84 sq.mt
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹42.75 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnand...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
New Booking
₹47.21 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹78.4 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
112 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹21.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹27.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/9
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/3
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
2d ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹65.45 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
119 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹89.76k/sq.yd
127 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ramtal Kund

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹53.85k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/5
Resale
Basera Hare Krishna Dham
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Bus Stop
R
RedBrik
1/5
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
5d ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹80.54 L
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹80.54 L
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹80.54 L
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹74.66 L
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
S
Satish
New Booking
₹88.6 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
SANJEEV KUMAR
1/8
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 3.3 km  •...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Hare Krishna Dham
Property
Ramtal Kund,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan

Sunrakh Bangar
8,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Omaxe Eternity
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunrakh Road
8,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Mandir
13,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rukmani Vihar
9,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaitanya Vihar
12,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raman Reiti
9,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parikrama Marg
8,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhorera Bangar
8,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vrindaban Bangar
8,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft