Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

1 BHK for sale in Sunrakh Road, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sunrakh Road? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Properties and 2+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sunrakh Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sunrakh Road, Vrindavan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (886 sq.ft)
₹88.6 L
Sunrakh Road, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Sunrakh Road, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (785 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Sunrakh Road, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹60.6 L
Sunrakh Road, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (429 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Sunrakh Road, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Sunrakh Road, Vrindavan
...Read more
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹88.6 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Krishna
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SAMAR BUSWAL
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift
Updated
4d ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 520 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sunrakh Road for Rs. 6060600
Resale
₹60.6 L
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 429 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sunrakh Road for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Ujjval
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sunrakh Road for Rs. 4400000
Resale
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suite...+ More
Updated
1w ago