UCUnique Constructions And Developers1/121.6 kms awayThirumala Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Hanamkonda 2 BHK Flat₹57.25 L - 61.7 L3 BHK Flat₹66.4 L - 89.6 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
Dinesh Kandukuri1.8 kms away3 BHK Flat in Prashanthnagar Colony, Warangal ₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft1705 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopContact
Dinesh Kandukuri1/21.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Prashanthnagar Colony, Warangal ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft1125 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingContact
MCMHB Constructions1/22.1 kms awayMHB Murari Residency RERA2 BHK Flat in Balasamudram 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1225 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Akshita Infra1/132.7 kms awaySri Thakur Ganga Ram Singh Akshita Heights RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hanamkonda 2 BHK Flat₹64.79 L - 69.3 L3 BHK Flat₹82.06 L - 1.03 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1178 - 2240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Dinesh Kandukuri2.9 kms away1 BHK Flat in Siddharthanagar, Warangal ₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft730 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Aug, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingLiftContact
AYRAAV SPACESOwnerRequest Images0.6 km away3 BHK Flat in Hanamkonda, Warangal ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft2387 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Oct, 2026Possession status Nearby: St. Peter's Central School- 0.6 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | F...+ MoreContact
AANTARARequest Images0.6 km awayKakatiya Antara RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Hanamkonda 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1261 - 1590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
VEVsp Engineers And ConsultantsRequest Images1.2 kms awayVSP Aruna Apartments RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Hanamkonda 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 977 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
JCJubilee ConstructionsRequest Images1.5 kms awayJubilee Ratnakara Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Hanamkonda 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 2000 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
PRPakka RealtorsRequest Images1.6 kms awayPakka Royalty RERA3 BHK Flat in Hanamkonda 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
VCVirat ConstructionsRequest Images1.8 kms awayVirat Urban Nest RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Warangal Town 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1361 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
BDBhadrakali DevelopersRequest Images1.9 kms awayBhadrakali Yashoda Nilayam RERA3 BHK Flat in Hanamkonda 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1424 - 1639 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
JCJubilee ConstructionsRequest Images2.1 kms awayJubilee Hemalatha Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Warangal Town 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 2235 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
SCSV Constructions And DevelopersRequest Images2.6 kms awaySV Fortune Blooms RERA2 BHK Flat in Warangal Town 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1010 - 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SIShivananda InfratechRequest Images2.6 kms awayShivananda Ananda Siva Residency RERA2 BHK Flat in Hanuman Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1092 - 1117 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
SPSahasra ProjectsRequest Images5.0 kms awaySahasra Ananda RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazipet 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1100 - 2620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029Contact