Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

2 bhk Houses in Prashanthnagar Colony, Warangal

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Prashanthnagar Colony)

Thirupathi Reddy
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tejaswi High School- 0.5 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | ...+ More
Gulshan Abdul Rub
Owner
1/9
0.7 km away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Subhash
Owner
0.7 km away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sreedhar Damera
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's Central School- 0.6 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda |...+ More
Sailaja
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
BHASKAR
Owner
1/13
2.6 kms away
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SPR High School- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | Fert...+ More
Boda Bhaskar
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹47.75k/sq.ft
178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL (Ramnagar Campus)- 0.2 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Han...+ More
Venkey
Owner
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sravan
Owner
1/7
3.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anns High School- 1.1 kmFathima Ortho Care- 3.1 kmPlatform 65 - The Train Theme Restaurant | Warangal- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Arun Kumar
Owner
4.2 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Brainy Stars Holistic Montessori & School- 0.1 kmSri Sri Cardiac Centre- 0.1 kmHOTEL THOUSAND PILLARS (3 Star)- 0.1 km ...+ More
Nanneboina Sammaiah
Owner
1/12
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
saketha high school- 0.4 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | ...+ More
Rakesh Roopak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hanamkonda for Rs. 150000000
1.2 kms away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tejaswi High School- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | ...+ More
Sravan Ksr
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 702 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hanamkonda for Rs. 5000000
2.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shravan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 15000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hanamkonda for Rs. 40000000
3.4 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Mahesh Sakilam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hanamkonda for Rs. 7400000
3.4 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Praneeth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 196 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bheemaram for Rs. 12500000
4.8 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.78k/sq.ft
196 sq.ft
Dinesh Sambaraju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 936 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kumapalli for Rs. 6500000
4.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.5 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | I...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Prashanthnagar Colony, Warangal

Top Projects for Sale around Prashanthnagar Colony, Warangal

Gallery Cover Pic of Siris Chiara
3 BHK Villa
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SKS Pride Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Warangal Town,Warangal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Prashanthnagar Colony, Warangal

4,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanamkonda
6 people rated this locality
4.71
10,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft