Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Prashanthnagar Colony, Warangal

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Prashanthnagar Colony)

AYRAAV SPACES
Owner
1/26
2.3 kms away
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's Central School- 0.6 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | F...+ More
Arjun Phalguna
Owner
1/18
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Warangal Public School- 0.4 kmCHAKRAVARTHY HOSPITALS- 0.7 kmHOTEL THOUSAND PILLARS (3 Star)- 0.1 kmMaangalya Shopping Mall...+ More
Thirupati Rao
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tejaswi High School- 0.5 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | Fertilit...+ More
D Anil Kumar
Owner
1/10
0.7 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Gulshan Abdul Rub
Owner
1/9
0.7 km away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Subhash
Owner
0.7 km away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Thirupathi Reddy
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Dinesh Kandukuri
1.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingLift
Ravikumar
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's Central School- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | F...+ More
Kiran Kumar Reddy J
Owner
1/9
1.6 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
VB
Vasudha Builders
1/5
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Prakashreddypet

2 BHK Flat
₹60.9 L - 63.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.4 L - 81.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1218 - 1631 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
JC
Jubilee Constructions
1/7
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Hanamkonda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1309 - 1467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
Sridher Bellamkonda
Owner
1/7
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Gabriel's High School- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | Fer...+ More
Vineeth Reddy Vangala
Owner
1/26
2.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GlobalSmart Public School- 0.3 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | Fe...+ More
Sreedhar Damera
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Sailaja
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Dinesh Kandukuri
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingLift24*7 Security
SANTHOSH
Owner
1/16
2.3 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Prashanthnagar Colony, Warangal

Chaitanyapuri Colony
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Prashanthnagar Colony, Warangal

Gallery Cover Pic of Shanthi Trikuta Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prashanthnagar Colony,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakadurga Aaravs Srinivasa Residency
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Prashanthnagar Colony,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutis Vijay Chandra Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prashanthnagar Colony,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanthi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prashanthnagar Colony,Warangal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Prashanthnagar Colony, Warangal

Waddepalle Rural
3,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Teachers Colony
4,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wadepally
28,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prakashreddypet
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saptagiri Colony
5,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhavani Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jawahar Colony
5,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanamkonda
6 people rated this locality
4.71
10,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nakkala Gutta
13,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subedari
7,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.05%
Fall in last 1 Year