Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Wadepally, Warangal

Sort by:
Relevance
Rakesh Roopak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hanamkonda for Rs. 150000000
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tejaswi High School- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | Fertilit...+ More