Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Rahamatnagar, Kazipet, Warangal

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Rahamatnagar)

AYRAAV SPACES
Owner
1/26
4.9 kms away
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's Central School- 0.6 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | F...+ More
Arjun Phalguna
Owner
1/18
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Warangal Public School- 0.4 kmCHAKRAVARTHY HOSPITALS- 0.7 kmHOTEL THOUSAND PILLARS (3 Star)- 0.1 kmMaangalya Shopping Mall...+ More
Ganesh
Owner
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Gabriel's High School- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | Fer...+ More
Sathish Reddy
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Shanthi High School- 0.4 kmFathima Ortho Care- 5 kmPlatform 65 - The Train Theme Restaurant | Warangal- 0.1 kmMayur...+ More
Rajupujari2505**
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1809 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sridher Bellamkonda
Owner
1/7
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
D Anil Kumar
Owner
1/10
3.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tejaswi High School- 0.5 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | Fertilit...+ More
Vineeth Reddy Vangala
Owner
1/26
4.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GlobalSmart Public School- 0.3 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | Fe...+ More
Ravikumar
Owner
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's Central School- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | F...+ More
Kiran Kumar Reddy J
Owner
1/9
4.1 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
BHASKAR
Owner
1/13
4.6 kms away
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SPR High School- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | Fertility Ho...+ More
Sreedhar Damera
Owner
1/4
4.9 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Sailaja
Owner
1/5
4.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rahamatnagar, Warangal

Shanti Nagar
4,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Somidi
10,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar Colony
6,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rahamatnagar, Warangal

Gallery Cover Pic of Siris Chiara
3 BHK Villa
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swetha Km Spring Gold Avenue
Property
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M V Homes
Property
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aparna Homes
Residential Plots
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahasra Ananda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Suvarchala Nilayam
Property
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskriti KPN Towers
Property
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Thirumala Enclave
Residential Plots
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rukmini Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amogh RC Rao Homes
Property
Kazipet,Warangal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rahamatnagar, Warangal

Kazipet
1 people rated this locality
5
5,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chithal Basti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kadipikonda
5,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft