Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 283

Ready to Move Properties in Rahamatnagar, Kazipet, Warangal

Sort by:
Relevance
Arjun Phalguna
Owner
1/18
5.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹78.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
1w ago
Swapna Putcha
Owner
1/4
3.23 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
AYRAAV SPACES
Owner
1/26
4.87 km away
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
44.9 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Telangana Social Welfare Residential School- 3.4 kmShishu Raksha Children's Hospital Jangaon- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bindu Reddy
Locality Champion
1/9
44.9 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BS
B Srikanth
44.9 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Telangana Social Welfare Residential School- 3.4 kmShishu Raksha Children's Hospital Jangaon- 0.1 kmVINAYAKA BAR AND RE...+ More
M
Manasaproperties123
1/8
44.9 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹740.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
M
Manasaproperties123
1/5
44.9 km away
New Booking
₹9.75 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/3
44.9 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sravan
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anns High School- 1.1 kmFathima Ortho Care- 3.1 kmPlatform 65 - The Train Theme Restaurant | Warangal- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Dinesh
Owner
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bonala Manideep
Owner
1/2
9.26 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
817 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kakatiya High School,warangal- 0.8 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHEED HOTEL-...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Vineeth Reddy Vangala
Owner
1/26
4.05 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Avinash
Owner
9.53 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Saraswathi Vidyanikethan High School- 0.1 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURS...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Devara Rajesh
1.07 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Manasa
Owner
1/2
3.87 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GlobalSmart Public School- 0.5 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | ...+ More
Ravikumar
Owner
1/6
4.07 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Sreedhar Damera
Owner
1/4
4.87 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's Central School- 0.6 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda |...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sridher Bellamkonda
Owner
1/7
2.98 km away
Resale
J K Surya Kala JK Towers
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Gulshan Abdul Rub
Owner
1/9
3.23 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tejaswi High School- 0.5 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Dinesh Kandukuri
1/10
2.53 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Rahamatnagar, Warangal

Shanti Nagar
4,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Somidi
10,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rahamatnagar, Warangal

Gallery Cover Pic of Siris Chiara
3 BHK Villa
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swetha Km Spring Gold Avenue
Property
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aparna Homes
Residential Plots
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M V Homes
Property
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahasra Ananda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Suvarchala Nilayam
Property
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Thirumala Enclave
Residential Plots
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskriti KPN Towers
Property
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rukmini Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amogh RC Rao Homes
Property
Kazipet,Warangal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rahamatnagar, Warangal

Kazipet
1 people rated this locality
5
5,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chithal Basti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.