More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 474

Flats for Sale in Ramnagar, Warangal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramnagar? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramnagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ramnagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramnagar, Warangal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Phase II, Hanamkonda
2 BHK Flat (1468 sq.ft)
₹78.4 L
Advocate Colony, Hanamkonda
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Hanamkonda, Warangal
Residential Plot (1080 sq.ft)
₹9.6 L
Jangaon Town, Jangaon
Agricultural Land (14520 sq.yd)
₹1.2 Cr
Kadipikonda
Residential Plot (120 sq.yd)
₹11.16 L
Bachannapet
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Jangaon Town, Jangaon
Residential Plot (120 sq.yd)
₹12.0 L
Bachannapet
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Jangaon Town, Jangaon
Residential Plot (120 sq.yd)
₹10.0 L
Jangaon Town
...Read more
Swapna Putcha
Owner
1/4
2.78 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Arjun Phalguna
Owner
1/18
1.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹78.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
1w ago
AYRAAV SPACES
Owner
1/26
1.14 km away
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
IP
ISKOM PROPERTIES
1/4
7.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹826.00/sq.yd
14520 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anns High School- 0.1 kmFathima Ortho Care- 4.4 kmPlatform 65 - The Train Theme Resta...+ More
M
Manasaproperties123
1/8
50.88 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹740.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Telangana Social Welfare Residential School- 3.4 kmShishu Raksha Children's Hospital Jangaon- 0.1 kmVINAYAKA BAR AND RE...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
50.88 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Telangana Social Welfare Residential School- 3.4 kmShishu Raksha Children's Hospital Jangaon- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BS
B Srikanth
50.88 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/9
50.88 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Manasaproperties123
1/5
50.88 km away
New Booking
₹9.75 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IP
ISKOM PROPERTIES
1/4
50.88 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.00/sq.ft
217800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/3
50.88 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Devara Rajesh
6.04 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Bonala Manideep
Owner
1/2
6.79 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
817 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kakatiya High School,warangal- 0.8 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHEED HOTEL-...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Dinesh Kandukuri
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
BHASKAR
Owner
1/13
2.91 km away
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SPR High School- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | Fert...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Pradeep
Owner
7.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Platinum Jubilee High School, Warangal- 0.1 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHE...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vineeth Reddy Vangala
Owner
1/26
2.71 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Sreedhar Damera
Owner
1/4
1.14 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's Central School- 0.6 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda |...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SathyaNarayana
Owner
2.14 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Mohd.jawad Sharief
Owner
1/2
2.13 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Dinesh Kandukuri
1/10
3.47 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
Veeranjaneyareddy
Owner
6.17 km away
Resale
Vibhava Arka Prime
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oasis Public School- 1.2 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHEED HOTEL- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sridher Bellamkonda
Owner
1/7
4.23 km away
Resale
J K Surya Kala JK Towers
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ramnagar, Warangal

26,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ramnagar, Warangal

Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayaka Dream Home Apartments
Property
Ramnagar,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Hara Sarvagna Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramnagar,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Siris Ananda
3 BHK Apartment
Ramnagar,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Rudrama Divaker Reddy Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramnagar,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Hara Thakur Singh Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Ramnagar,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GSRK Prasad Dhwaraka Sai Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Ramnagar,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manisha Anasuya Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramnagar,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Radhakishan Amrutha Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramnagar,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Kakatiya Residency
Property
Ramnagar,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhira S Divya Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramnagar,Warangal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramnagar, Warangal

7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanamkonda
6 people rated this locality
4.71
10,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.98%
Fall in last 1 Year