More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1864

Flats for Sale in Howrah District, West Bengal - Page 37

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Howrah District? Housing.com offers 1872+ Flats & 107+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1752+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Howrah District. Choose from 346+ New Projects, 663+ Resale Projects and 604+ Owner Properties for sale in Howrah District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Howrah District, West Bengal - Page 37 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1391 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Bandhaghat, Mali Panchghara, Howrah
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹29.7 L
Hindmotor, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Makhla, Uttarpara, Hooghly
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Makhla, Uttarpara, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Rammohan Place, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Rammohan Place, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Rammohan Place, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (882 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Howrah Railway Station, Howrah
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Belur Bazar, Liluah, Howrah
1 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Hindmotor, Hooghly
...Read more
AC
Annya Corporate Private Limited
1/26
New Booking
₹29.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
A Chakroborty
Owner
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 1.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 8.3 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRegent...+ More
AR
ASTHETIC REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1/21
New Booking
Urban Lakes Phase I
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
ASTHETIC REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
AR
ASTHETIC REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Sayan Modak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 882 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Howrah Railway Station for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Jain Vidyalaya (SJV)- 3.9 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmRoyal Indian Hotel Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmAvani River...+ More
Neha Rai
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR- 0.1 kmEskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - Baghbazar- 10 kmArsalan Restaur...+ More
Olivia Mukherjee
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Soumen Bhattacharya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 619 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Domjur for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
SR
Saboo Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityLibrary
Updated
3w ago
Kabirul Islam Molla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sunshine Shriram Grand City, Hindmotor for Rs. 4200000
Resale
Sunshine Shriram Grand City
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3.2 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 17 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRegen...+ More
C
Classifiedsproperties
1/31
Resale
Unimark Riviera
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
AR
ASTHETIC REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1/15
New Booking
Forest View
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Anamika
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
C
Classifiedsproperties
1/22
New Booking
Unimark Riviera
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1788 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AR
ASTHETIC REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Rajib Guha Thakurta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1740 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mourigram for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LITTLE STEPS SCHOOL- 16.3 kmNarayana Hospital, Chunavati- 0.6 kmTulip Inn- 0.1 kmKachchi Sadak Bus Stop- 15.1 km
Rohit Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Baksara for Rs. 3100000
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya, Garden Reach- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmTulip Inn- 2.1 kmAvani Riverside ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GG
Ganges Group
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹44.38 L - 50.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L - 61.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Gopal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2180 Sq.ft 5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Liluah for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmEskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - Baghbazar- 11.2 kmMitra Cafe - Sovabazar-...+ More
Soumik Karmakar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hindmotor for Rs. 1850000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sushil Shaw
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 762 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Krishna Apartment, Hindmotor for Rs. 2700000
Resale
Krishna Apartment
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmAtlas Health Point- 3.9 kmVIP Dhaba- 0.1 kmWood Square Mall- 0.1 km
SR
Somani Realtors
1/29
New Booking
PS Sansara Phase II
RERA
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
2557 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SR
Saboo Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomePool Facing
Updated
1d ago
S DEY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bally for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 4.7 kmEskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - Baranagar- 5.1 kmDakhineswar Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Priyanka Sinha
Owner
1/37
Resale
N B Rail View
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPet AllowedKids Area
RF
Realty Free
1/18
New Booking
₹17.93 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00