More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1864

Flats for Sale in Howrah District, West Bengal - Page 39

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Howrah District? Housing.com offers 1872+ Flats & 107+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1752+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Howrah District. Choose from 346+ New Projects, 663+ Resale Projects and 604+ Owner Properties for sale in Howrah District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Howrah District, West Bengal - Page 39 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
South Baksara, Shalimar, Howrah
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Salap, Howrah
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Makhla, Uttarpara
4 BHK Villa (1755 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Makhla, Uttarpara
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Kazipara, Shalimar
4 BHK Flat (1751 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Naora, Shibpur, Howrah
2 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Howrah Railway Station, Howrah
2 BHK Flat (827 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Howrah Railway Station, Howrah
3 BHK Villa (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kanaipur, Konnagar
1 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Kanaipur, Konnagar, Hooghly
...Read more
Tauqeer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shalimar for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B.E. College Model School- 1.6 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmIndia Restaurant- 0.1 kmAvani Riverside Mall- 0....+ More
SJ
Siddharth Jain
1/18
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Western Heights
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
AR
ASTHETIC REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1/16
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
IR
IB Realty
1/10
New Booking
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to MallClose to Airport
Updated
6d ago
Arshad Khan
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Prarthana
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
AR
ASTHETIC REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2d ago
AR
ASTHETIC REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1/17
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SR
Saboo Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Forest View
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantPool Facing
Deba Prashad Pal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Konnagar for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 10.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 23.7 kmOudh 1590 Sodepur- 0.1 kmSmart Baza...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IR
IB Realty
1/28
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji Western Heights Joyville
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RF
Realty Free
1/5
New Booking
₹18.29 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RF
Realty Free
1/8
New Booking
₹24.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Prarthana
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Goutam Dey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 910 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sankrail for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asian International School- 0.1 kmJanata Restaurant- 33.3 kmNR Plaza- 0.1 km
RF
Realty Free
1/16
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
817 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/25
New Booking
Sachivaa Eshaana
RERA
₹56.51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
727 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingVastu CompliantClose to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalClub House
Updated
4w ago
RF
Realty Free
1/10
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
817 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftSwimming PoolNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
IR
IB Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Soma Sarkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 368 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shibpur for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Jain Vidyalaya (SJV)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- Park Street, Kolkata- 0.1 kmAv...+ More
As
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Howrah Railway Station for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Jain Vidyalaya (SJV)- 3.9 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmRoyal Indian Hotel Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmAvani River...+ More
Kishan Jaiswal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 890 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salkia for Rs. 4100000
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
SAYANDEB DUTTA
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Aniruddha Sanyal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shreeram Sunshine by Shreeram Builders And Developers Pune, Hindmotor for Rs. 3500000
Resale
Shreeram Sunshine by Shreeram Builders And Developers Pune
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmRatnaroop Ayurved Hospital and Panchakarma centre.& Centre for Spine & joint disorders- 1.9 ...+ More
Samir Paul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Konnagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sampriti Singha Roy
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
7487 sq.ft
RATAN CHAKRABARTI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Uttarpara for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 1.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 8.3 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRegent...+ More
IR
IB Realty
1/10
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00