Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8501

New Residential Projects in Kolkata District, West Bengal

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kolkata District? Housing.com offers 4729+ Ready to Move, 1088+ Under Construction and 2132+ Resale Projects in Kolkata District. Choose from 4302+ new & upcoming projects in Kolkata District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kolkata District, West Bengal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Orbit Dakshini (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Baranagar, Kolkata
Orbit Tarang (910 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L - 1.48 Cr
BT Road, Kolkata
Oxygen City (569 sq.ft)
₹20.77 L - 41.14 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Primarc Aahana (2495 sq.ft)
₹4.69 Cr
Kasba, Kolkata
Etha Su Casa Valley (849 sq.ft)
₹30.56 L - 39.89 L
Rajpur, Kolkata
Vinayak Sunshine (578 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
4Sight Superia (968 sq.ft)
₹74.3 L - 93.3 L
Narendrapur, Kolkata
Radha Rani Housing Complex (833 sq.ft)
₹35.82 L - 56.76 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Pushpak Rezidency (665 sq.ft)
₹25.27 L - 40.2 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Airport Sky City (985 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L - 86.13 L
Nimta, Kolkata
...Read more
OG
Orbit Group
+ 5 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3d ago
OT
Orbit Tirupati Towers Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in BT Road, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
OC
Oxygen City
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

1 BHK Flat
₹20.77 L - 23.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.05 L - 32.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.68 L - 41.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
1w ago
PP
Primarc Projects
+ 4 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kasba, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹30.56 L - 33.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.33 L - 39.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35.82 L - 46.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.65 L - 56.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
Sun Construction
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹25.27 L - 26.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JD
Jupiter Developers
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹70.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
6d ago
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Silver Villa
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
EG
Eden Group
+ 1 more
1/45
Zero Brokerage

4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka, Kolkata

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
LI
Live in Space Group
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Maheshtala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L - 28.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
NR
Neksus Realties
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belgachia, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025