More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Laxmi Nagar Camp, Jain Colony, Yamuna Nagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Laxmi Nagar Camp? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Laxmi Nagar Camp)

Dinesh Thakur
Owner
1/9
1.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand Public School- Best Cbse School In Yamunanagar- 0.1 kmSatyam Super Speciality Hospital- 3.6 kmPizza Wings Yamu...+ More
Abhayraj Singh
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand Public School- Best Cbse School In Yamunanagar- 0.1 kmGaba Hospital-nephrologist/Gastroenterologist/Gynecologist/Ne...+ More
AH
Alex Housing
1/3
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kheri Ranghran

338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Indu
Owner
1/8
4.8 kms away
Verified
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Tanmay Gautam
Owner
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
AH
Ansal Housing
1/36
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Khera

97 sq.yd Plot
₹18.43 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹34.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
Rajeev Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/7
5.7 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Public School, Jagadhri- 0.1 kmGaba Hospital-nephrologist/Gastroenterologist/Gynecologist/Neuro Surgeon/Urologist/Pediatrician ...+ More
Akhil Chauhan
Owner
1/8
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹590.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Megha Gautam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 71 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Jain Colony for Rs. 3400000
0.4 km away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹47.89k/sq.ft
71 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand Public School- Best Cbse School In Yamunanagar- 0.1 kmSatyam Super Speciality Hospital- 4.3 kmPizza Wings Yamu...+ More
Durgesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 110 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Vishnu Nagar for Rs. 650000
1.2 kms away
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand Public School- Best Cbse School In Yamunanagar- 0.1 kmSatyam Super Speciality Hospital- 3.2 kmPizza Wings Yamu...+ More
Dimple Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 160 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Old Hamida for Rs. 1000000
1.9 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand Public School- Best Cbse School In Yamunanagar- 0.1 kmSatyam Super Speciality Hospital- 5.5 kmPizza Wings Yamu...+ More
Swayam Kashyap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1152 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Model Town for Rs. 4200000
3.0 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand Public School- Best Cbse School In Yamunanagar- 0.1 kmSatyam Super Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmPizza Wings Yamu...+ More
Sunny Bali
Owner
1620 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Railway Colony, Yamuna Nagar
3.0 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Springfields Public School- 0.1 kmGaba Hospital-nephrologist/Gastroenterologist/Gynecologist/Neuro Surgeon/Urologist/Pediatrician in...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Laxmi Nagar Camp, Yamuna Nagar

Adarsh Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Laxmi Nagar Camp, Yamuna Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Emperium Resortico
Residential Plots
Sector 33,Jagadhri
41.65 L-41.65 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Alex The Palm City
Residential Plots
Kheri Ranghran,Jagadhri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayant Flower Valley
Property
Sawan Puri,Jagadhri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Land Vidyavati Township
Property
Bhatauli,Jagadhri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Emperium Resortico
Property
Bhagwangarh,Jagadhri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Laxmi Nagar Camp, Yamuna Nagar

Jain Colony
47,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishnu Nagar
3,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Hamida
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rampura Industrial Area
6,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paper Mill Colony
6,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town
7,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Nagar
6,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Colony
3,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishwakarma Mohalla
12,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Bhatia Nagar
4,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.9%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Yamuna Nagar

Chotti Line