More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Balaji Enclave Phase 2, Sigma City Colony, Lohgarh, Zirakpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balaji Enclave Phase 2? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Balaji Enclave Phase 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balaji Enclave Phase 2, Sigma City Colony, Lohgarh, Zirakpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Lohgarh, Zirakpur
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Lohgarh, Zirakpur
4 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Lohgarh, Zirakpur
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Lohgarh, Zirakpur
3 BHK Independent House (2350 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Lohgarh, Zirakpur
7 BHK Independent House (2230 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Lohgarh, Zirakpur
Balaji Enclave Phase 2
Price on Request
Lohgarh, Zirakpur
...Read more
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/12
Resale
Balaji Enclave Phase 2
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandigar...+ More
Updated
5d ago
LM
Land Master
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Balaji Enclave Phase 2
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago