Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in APS Panchkula Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
by APS & UBBER Group Alliance

2, 3 BHK Apartments

17

5 Acres

Panchkula Heights offers modern and spacious apartments that suits to the need of residents. The quality of the construction is indeed very high as the best of the materials have been used in the project. The apartments are very elegant and are remarkably charming. The apartment is designed for a person to escape in its own world. The rooms are large and carry a modern outlook. All the apartments are designed keeping in mind so that your life can be filled with positivity always. You are endowed with a plethora of world class amenities that are exclusively designed for you and facilitate a comfortable living. Panchkula Heights is designed with perfection giving space and luxury at its best. More About This Property APS Panchkula Heights is a project by APS & UBBER Group Alliance in Zirakpur. It is a Ready to Move project. APS Panchkula Heights offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Dhakoli, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 5 Acres . It has 300 units. APS Panchkula Heights offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1350.0 - 1800.0 sq.ft.. Launched in January 2010, APS Panchkula Heights is slated for possession in Dec, 2014. The address of APS Panchkula Heights is Dhakoli, Zirakpur.APS Panchkula Heights ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. If you are a sports lover, there are provisions meant for you such as Cycling & Jogging Track. Residents also have access to ATM provisions in the project. Young families with kids can explore modern-arrangements for leisure and play such as School, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. There is 24x7 Security. Some other provisions include access to Shopping Mall, Staff Quarter.All major banks such as HDFC have approved home loans for APS Panchkula Heights.Till date, APS & UBBER Group Alliance has developed 4 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Dhakoli is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Gymnasium
School
Staff Quarter
+7
APS Panchkula Heights Project Images
S
Shubproperties
1/3
Resale
APS Panchkula Heights
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Make My Home
1/14
Resale
APS Panchkula Heights
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security