More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 128

Flats for Sale in Krishna Enclave, Dhakoli, Zirakpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Krishna Enclave? Housing.com offers 128+ Flats & 23+ Houses/Villas. Search from 87+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Krishna Enclave. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Krishna Enclave, Dhakoli, Zirakpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
4 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹89.51 L
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1444 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
5 BHK Independent House (2520 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
3.5 BHK Flat (1242 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (630 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
...Read more
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹89.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aggrawal Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BV
BALAJI VENTURES
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishna Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Heights
1.75 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr
Stellar Heights
Stellarbilt LLP
3 BHK Flat Sanauli, Zirakpur
SO
SALES OFFICE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Palencia
4.31 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Vista Palencia
Vista Land Promoters LLP
3 BHK Flat Nabha, Zirakpur
VL
Vista Land Promoters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotic Magnifiq
1.23 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Exotic Magnifiq
Exotic Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat Dhakoli, Zirakpur
SO
SALES OFFICE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Apartments
1.37 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr
Imperial Apartments
Harmony Colonizers Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Dhakoli, Zirakpur
SO
SALES OFFICE
Seller + 2 more
M
Mayakshgroup
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to J.P HospitalRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aggrawal Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
K
Kunal
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Krishna Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Exotic Magnifiq
₹1.64 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Exotic Magnifiq
by Exotic Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
SO
SALES OFFICE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Apartments
₹1.22 Cr
Imperial Apartments
by Harmony Colonizers Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
SO
SALES OFFICE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Harmony Greens
₹1.06 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Motia Harmony Greens
by Motia Group
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats
Sanauli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 1 more
AP
Aggrawal Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
2w ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
DN
Defence Navy Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
AS
Akash Singla Properties
1/10
Resale
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Krishna Enclave, Zirakpur

Gulmohar Complex
3,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saraswati Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Guru Gobind Singh Nagar
4,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhakoli Village
4,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.23%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Krishna Enclave, Zirakpur

Gallery Cover Pic of The Palash Homes
2, 3 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Dhakoli,Zirakpur
57.17 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandigarh Opera Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Kishanpura,Zirakpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MRS Eastern Court 1
Residential Plots
Dhakoli,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Motiaz Blue Ridge
3 BHK Apartment
Sanauli,Zirakpur
1.05 Cr-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sanauli,Zirakpur
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City Of Dreams 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Preet Colony,Zirakpur
25.9 L-65.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Evergreen Residence
Residential Plots
Sanauli,Zirakpur
1.37 Cr-40.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Elevate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Utrathiya,Zirakpur
2.0 Cr-2.59 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia Amelia Estate 2
Residential Plots
Gazipur,Zirakpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in N K Sharma Raksha Homes