More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 287

Flats for Sale in Friends Enclave, Gazipur, Zirakpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Friends Enclave? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Friends Enclave. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Friends Enclave, Gazipur, Zirakpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Friends Enclave, Friends Enclave
Hermitage Centralis (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Nabha, Zirakpur
Uptown Skylla (1120 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L - 1.88 Cr
PR7 Airport Road, Zirakpur
The Vibe Live The High Life (1630 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Gazipur, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1910 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Gazipur, Zirakpur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
PR7 Airport Road, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1403 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Gazipur, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1321 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
VIP Road Zirakpur, Nabha
Residential Plot (1044 sq.ft)
₹67.86 L
Gazipur, Zirakpur
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
PR7 Airport Road, Zirakpur
...Read more
H
HOMEMAKERS
1/35
0.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Nabha, Zirakpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.38 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
4w ago
KI
Kavish Infra
+ 1 more
1/21
0.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in PR7 Airport Road, Zirakpur

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 91.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
RE
Real Estate World
1/23
0.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gazipur, Zirakpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
VD
VIP Developers
Locality Champion
1/34
0.36 km away
Resale
Motia Royal Citi Apartments
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RK
Ravi Kumaar
Locality Champion
1/31
0.72 km away
Resale
Uptown Skylla
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/5
0.65 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
AJ
Abhishek Jindal
1/27
0.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Friends Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Palencia
2.79 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Vista Palencia
Vista Land Promoters LLP
3 BHK Flat Nabha, Zirakpur
VL
Vista Land Promoters
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Heights
3.54 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr
Stellar Heights
Stellarbilt LLP
3 BHK Flat Sanauli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rosero Elena
1.32 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Rosero Elena
Rosero Infra Llp
3 BHK Flat Singhpura, Zirakpur
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vintage Greens
1.53 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Vintage Greens
Vintage Buildtech
3, 4 BHK Flats PR7 Airport Road, Zirakpur
SR
Skygrow Realtors
Seller
RE
Real Estate World
Locality Champion
1/6
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹67.86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmSindhi Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtow...+ More
Updated
1d ago
FR
Fab Realtors
1/14
0.72 km away
Resale
Uptown Skylla
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Mehar HospitalPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/38
0.72 km away
New Booking
Uptown Skylla
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityUtility ShopsClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
RE
Real Estate World
Locality Champion
1/7
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹93.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aggrawal Properties
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/36
0.72 km away
New Booking
Uptown Skylla
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/24
0.7 km away
New Booking
Green Valley Residencia
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
FR
Fab Realtors
1/17
0.72 km away
Resale
Uptown Skylla
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
2504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
P
Prince
1/24
0.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
Uptown Skylla
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RE
Real Estate World
Locality Champion
1/17
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Friends Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of GVT Beliston Avenues
₹1.11 Cr - 1.91 Cr
GVT Beliston Avenues
by GVT Infra
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotic Magnifiq
₹1.64 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Exotic Magnifiq
by Exotic Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
SO
SALES OFFICE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Apartments
₹1.22 Cr
Imperial Apartments
by Harmony Colonizers Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
II
IKOINK INFRA
Seller + 2 more
RK
Ravi Kumaar
Locality Champion
1/29
0.72 km away
Resale
Uptown Skylla
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
2106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
2w ago
RK
Ravi Kumaar
Locality Champion
1/26
0.72 km away
Resale
Uptown Skylla
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
TD
The Divine Realtors
Locality Champion
1/34
0.41 km away
Resale
DD Altura
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
YW
Yaman Wadhwa
1/21
0.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Sushma Chandigarh Grande
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/15
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
GK
Gurleen Kaur
1/30
0.72 km away
Resale
Uptown Skylla
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shubh Realty Group
Locality Champion
1/6
0.35 km away
Resale
Motiaz Platinum Floors
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to J.P HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vistar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/30
0.72 km away
Resale
Uptown Skylla
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
VR
Vistar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
0.72 km away
Resale
Uptown Skylla
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupUtility ShopsGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
VR
Vistar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/30
0.72 km away
Resale
Uptown Skylla
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
2504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
VR
Vistar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
0.72 km away
Resale
Uptown Skylla
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
VR
Vistar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/23
0.72 km away
Resale
Uptown Skylla
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Friends Enclave, Zirakpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Alaknanda Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Singhpura,Zirakpur
91.5 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Era Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Nagla,Zirakpur
95.9 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vintage Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
PR7 Airport Road,Zirakpur
1.86 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rosero Elena
3 BHK Apartment
Singhpura,Zirakpur
1.05 Cr-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KS One O 8
3 BHK Apartment
PR7 Airport Road,Zirakpur
1.74 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Vibe Live The High Life
3 BHK Apartment
Gazipur,Zirakpur
1.61 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Northview Homez
3 BHK Apartment
Nagla,Zirakpur
1.14 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Suman Marvelous
3 BHK Apartment
Ramgarh Bhudda,Zirakpur
97.72 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushma Belleza
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nagla,Zirakpur
1.33 Cr-1.97 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in V R Pooja Palazzio
Residential Plots
Gazipur,Zirakpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Friends Enclave, Zirakpur

7,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.7%