Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Hridayam

Sort by:
Relevance
H
by Aerotown Developers LLP

Residential Plots

4

3.3 Acres

Aerotown Hridayam is a project by Aerotown Developers LLP in Zirakpur. It is a Under Construction project. Located in Utrathiya, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 3.3 Acres . Launched in March 2022, Aerotown Hridayam is slated for possession in Oct, 2023. The address of Aerotown Hridayam is Village Dyalpura, Zirakpur.Aerotown Hridayam ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Aerotown Hridayam is PBRERA-SAS79-PR0805.Till date, Aerotown Developers LLP has developed 1 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Utrathiya is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Hridayam Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Hridayam)

VL
Vista Land Promoters
+ 1 more
1/15
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nabha

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2045 - 2460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
SO
SALES OFFICE
+ 2 more
1/14
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanauli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.99k/sq.ftSizes: 1915 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
RK
Ravi Kumaar
1/11
0.1 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
Vistar Real Estate
1/17
0.1 km away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingLift
VR
Vistar Real Estate
1/13
0.1 km away
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
LM
Land Master
1/7
0.1 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
AS
Akash Singla Properties
1/11
0.1 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
LM
Land Master
1/6
0.1 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
TD
Tarun Dhingra
1/25
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmSethi Dhaba- 0.1 kmParas Downtown S...+ More
MI
Manyata Infratech
1/33
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BR
Bhupinder Rathore
1/35
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
JP
Jassi Property
1/36
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupAmphitheatreGated Community
VR
Vistar Real Estate
1/33
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AS
Akash Singla Properties
1/29
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
1379 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhLiftClub HousePower Backup
BR
Bhupinder Rathore
1/39
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
MI
Manyata Infratech
1/33
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
FR
Fab Realtors
1/24
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
MI
Manyata Infratech
1/27
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Utrathiya

Utrathiya,Zirakpur
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.0 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Utrathiya,Zirakpur
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
70.14 L - 2.77 Cr
Utrathiya,Zirakpur
3 BHK Apartment
60.2 L - 60.2 L
Utrathiya,Zirakpur
52.24 L - 66.34 L
Utrathiya,Zirakpur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
38.5 L - 56.94 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Arvindam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
National Highway 7,Zirakpur
1.91 Cr-3.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Harfateh Green Fields Homes
Residential Plots
Bhabat,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City Of Dreams 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Preet Colony,Zirakpur
25.9 L-65.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in STJ The Residency
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohgarh,Zirakpur
68.75 L-87.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KG Northview Kunj
Residential Plots
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.01 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Nest The Zirk
3 BHK Apartment
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.14 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Atlantis Grand
3 BHK Apartment
Bhabat,Zirakpur
1.3 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark The Ethereal
3 BHK Apartment
Preet Colony,Zirakpur
1.46 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Heights
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohgarh,Zirakpur
43.1 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garg Royal Apartment Premium
Property
Bhabat,Zirakpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Hubtown