Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 9, 2025
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

New Residential Projects in Sukhdev Vihar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sukhdev Vihar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sukhdev Vihar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Smart Luxury Floors (4770 sq.yd)
₹10.75 Cr
New Friends Colony, New Delhi
Ambience Multi Unit Residential Apartments (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Jasola, New Delhi
DDA RWA DDA Flats Sarai Jullena (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
New Friends Colony, New Delhi
Kinetic Builders Kinetic Floors 7
Price on Request
New Friends Colony, New Delhi
NS Apartment
Price on Request
Jamia Nagar, New Delhi
Property Linkers Property Linkers 1
Price on Request
East Of Kailash, New Delhi
Swaraj Homes Sukhdev Vihar Pocket A (1075 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sukhdev Vihar, New Delhi
Orbit constructions Orbit Floors Friends Colony
Price on Request
New Friends Colony, New Delhi
Neevanta Construction Pvt Ltd Neevanta Construction-2
Smart Homz
1/2
1.46 km away

4 BHK Builder Floor in New Friends Colony, New Delhi

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.54k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
D
DDA
1/5
0.52 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Friends Colony, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2004
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
0.85 km away

Property in Jamia Nagar, New Delhi

RB
Reputed Builder
1.47 km away

Property in Jamia Nagar, New Delhi

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  RWA Okhla Village Samiti
1.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jamia Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹20 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K - 5.22 K/sq.ft
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Zakir Bagh Apartments
1.23 km away

Property in Jamia Nagar, New Delhi

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Nasheman Apartment
1.52 km away

Property in Jamia Nagar, New Delhi

Nearby Properties Around (Sukhdev Vihar)

AB
Aman Buildwell
1/16
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalkaji, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.77k/sq.ftSizes: 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
BW
BUILDERS WORLD DEVELOPER
1/13
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govindpuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.43 K - 8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/16
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Okhla Industrial Area, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 5.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.48 Cr - 5.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.54 Cr - 8.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 517 - 2518 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
SR
Simran Realtors
1/6
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in East Of Kailash, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.48k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
DD
Delhi Development Authority
1/28
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarita Vihar, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹54.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2002
SR
Simran Realtors
1/11
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lajpat Nagar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Simran Realtors
1/8
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Lajpat Nagar II, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AH
Altura Homes
1/3
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Greater Kailash I, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.33k/sq.ftSizes: 1875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
D
DLF
1/40
4.1 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Greater Kailash II, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹14.37 Cr - 30.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹24.02 Cr - 33.85 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹43.17 Cr - 46.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 2336 - 7500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
PG
Property Gallery
1/4
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Flats in Greater Kailash, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹8.5 Cr - 9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2 Lacs - ₹2.5 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 200 - 500 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
I
Indiabulls
1/3
4.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tughlakabad, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1379 - 2753 sq.ft.Completed
AB
Aman Buildwell
1/15
4.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Defence Colony, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
₹14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.06k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AP
Antarctica Properties
1/7
4.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Trilokpuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 6.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 3690 sq.ft.
TP
Tricone Projects India Limited
1/2
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trilokpuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1700 - 3450 sq.ft.
D
DDA
1/11
5.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Molarband, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹41.28 L
Sizes: 450 - 516 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2008
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3
6.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mayur Vihar Phase 1, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2013
JI
JKM Infra Green
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalkaji, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.75 K - 21.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AI
Anno Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jamia Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftSizes: 500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
RB
Reputed Builder
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalkaji Extension, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.
D
DDA
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarita Vihar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1600 sq.ft.Completed
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sukhdev Vihar, New Delhi

16,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sukhdev Vihar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Sukhdev Vihar Pocket A
2 BHK Apartment
Sukhdev Vihar,New Delhi
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sukhdev Vihar, New Delhi

28,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jamia Nagar
18 people rated this locality
4.39
6,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Friends Colony
18 people rated this locality
4.5
35,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jasola
14 people rated this locality
4.15
15,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maharani Bagh
8 people rated this locality
4.03
60,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Okhla Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
31,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
16 people rated this locality
4.55
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindpuri
19 people rated this locality
4.04
6,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalkaji
35 people rated this locality
4.49
22,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
69.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
East Of Kailash
14 people rated this locality
4.44
26,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.33%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in New Delhi